4,869

Shalimar, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $513,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lakeshore Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6 Lakeshore Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /26

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    132 2nd Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnnette Acree Coldwell Banker Realty

    132 2nd Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /42

      Est $499,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 1st Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      107 1st Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /39

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2905 Shalimar Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,025

    Last Listing Agent Troy Sheldon Coast To Coast Property Broker

    2905 Shalimar Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /39

      Est $499,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      43 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /30

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    56 10th St, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,015

    Last Listing Agent Jutta Schneider Lucky Palms Realty

    56 10th St, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /64

      Est $1,467,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Choctaw Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      806 Choctaw Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market

  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12 Hillcrest Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,720

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Burt Keller Williams Success Realty

    12 Hillcrest Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /39

      Est $483,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Shalimar Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2910 Shalimar Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market

  • /2

    $449,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    197 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $458,240

    Last Listing Agent Paige Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    197 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /43

      Est $292,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1078 5th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1078 5th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /60

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9 Elkwood Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,842

    Last Listing Agent Dana Topel NextHome Cornerstone Realty

    9 Elkwood Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /72

      Est $527,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 Shalimar Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      891 Shalimar Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197 Days On Market

  • /2

    $248,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    109 Second Ave SW, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,534

    Last Listing Agent JJ Botelho Coastal Realty Services

    109 Second Ave SW, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /116

      Est $1,084,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Grandview Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11 Grandview Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /2

    $176,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    130 5th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $176,471

    Last Listing Agent JOE NACCHIA Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    130 5th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /66

      Est $1,327,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Sara Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      917 Sara Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /67

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    62 Shalimar Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,472

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Williams ERA American Real Estate

    62 Shalimar Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /42

      Est $534,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Poplar Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      28 Poplar Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    17 Oak Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,449

    Last Listing Agent Justin Myers EXP Realty LLC

    17 Oak Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /39

      Est $591,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      246 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market

  • /75

    $799,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    108 Meigs Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,421

    Last Listing Agent Shane Grady Coldwell Banker Realty

    108 Meigs Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /35

      Est $251,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 8th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      66 8th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /25

    $267,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4 3rd Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,806

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Graham The Property Group 850 Inc

    4 3rd Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /59

      Est $1,302,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Sunset Bay Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      907 Sunset Bay Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /56

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2805 Sam Snead Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,133

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cleek Rising Star Real Estate Inc

    2805 Sam Snead Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /35

      Est $338,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      872 Van Dyke Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      872 Van Dyke Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /75

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11 Eglin Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,818

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Segraves ERA American Real Estate

    11 Eglin Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /38

      Est $380,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Poplar Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      37 Poplar Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /71

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8 Maple Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,121

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Purdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Maple Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /36

      Est $396,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Elizabeth Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      909 Elizabeth Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /36

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4 Palm Springs Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,476

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Goodsell Coldwell Banker Realty

    4 Palm Springs Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /45

      Est $504,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Arnold Palmer Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2807 Arnold Palmer Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

    • /20

      Est $313,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 8th St, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      45 8th St, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

    • /24

      Est $270,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 10th St, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      66 10th St, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

    • /27

      Est $347,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 5th St, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36 5th St, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

    • /42

      Est $354,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 7th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      75 7th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

    • /66

      Est $646,897