2,012

Shannon Hills, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $169,367 Not Listed For Sale

      13218 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13218 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marva Caldwell CBRPM Group

    • /40

      Est $177,098 Not Listed For Sale

      13212 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13212 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Todd Armstrong Todd Armstrong Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $178,610 Not Listed For Sale

      13206 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13206 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laithe Massey Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    • /21

      Est $175,789 Not Listed For Sale

      12924 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12924 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Daugherty Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    • /17

      Est $197,404 Not Listed For Sale

      12823 County Line Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12823 County Line Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Nov 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Moorehead RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $176,443 Not Listed For Sale

      13007 Carousel Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13007 Carousel Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Oct 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Haley Ward Truman Ball Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $181,188 Not Listed For Sale

      13015 Carousel Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13015 Carousel Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Claire Brown Move Realty

    • /25

      Est $176,369 Not Listed For Sale

      13107 Carousel Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13107 Carousel Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bailey Bailey & Company Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $181,814 Not Listed For Sale

      13116 Carousel Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13116 Carousel Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jake Smith EHomes Realty

    • /15

      Est $237,616 Not Listed For Sale

      14123 Sardis Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14123 Sardis Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Handie Found It LLC

    • /23

      Est $178,899 Not Listed For Sale

      14301 Brechen Dr N, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14301 Brechen Dr N, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    • /13

      Est $134,824 Not Listed For Sale

      10324 Laddie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10324 Laddie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Allen Trammell Trammell & Company Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $169,608 Not Listed For Sale

      10208 Laddie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10208 Laddie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amber Baugh Crye-Leike

    • /12

      Est $132,226 Not Listed For Sale

      10110 Laddie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10110 Laddie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gaines McGraw Realtors - Benton

    • /31

      Est $185,410 Not Listed For Sale

      10201 Laddie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10201 Laddie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    • /13

      Est $183,369 Not Listed For Sale

      13923 Lori Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13923 Lori Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Danny Ashley McDaniel & Co. REALTORS Inc.

    • /13

      Est $174,502 Not Listed For Sale

      13911 Debbie Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13911 Debbie Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason James Truman Ball Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $177,513 Not Listed For Sale

      13901 Debbie Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13901 Debbie Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Thompson IHomes Arkansas

    • /14

      Est $109,329 Not Listed For Sale

      11016 Donnie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11016 Donnie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard McGuire CBRPM Bryant

    • /30

      Est $180,684 Not Listed For Sale

      11400 Donnie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11400 Donnie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,400
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Robbins CBRPM Group

    • /13

      Est $112,193 Not Listed For Sale

      13800 Joan Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13800 Joan Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,800
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Scherrey Aspire Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $120,052 Not Listed For Sale

      11423 Donnie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11423 Donnie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jerrie Kimbrow Crye-Leike

    • /7

      Est $124,417 Not Listed For Sale

      11401 Donnie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11401 Donnie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Robbins CBRPM Group

    • /10

      Est $129,517 Not Listed For Sale

      11324 Charlotte Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11324 Charlotte Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Jan 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scotty Long McDaniel Realty Inc.

    • /12

      Est $121,380 Not Listed For Sale

      13824 Joan Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13824 Joan Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Berry Crye-Leike

    • /19

      Est $145,959 Not Listed For Sale

      11407 Charlotte Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11407 Charlotte Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Elliott Black Rock Realty

    • /15

      Est $171,021 Not Listed For Sale

      11401 Charlotte Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11401 Charlotte Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carroll Threet Threet Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $123,430 Not Listed For Sale

      11015 Charlotte Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11015 Charlotte Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Tucker Pro Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $140,614 Not Listed For Sale

      10923 Charlotte Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10923 Charlotte Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gipson Mid South Realty

    • /40

      Est $154,125 Not Listed For Sale

      11124 Shannon Hills Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11124 Shannon Hills Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tina Everett Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    • /22

      Est $104,526 Not Listed For Sale

      11416 Shannon Hills Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11416 Shannon Hills Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Trusty CBRPM Bryant

    • /11

      Est $165,608 Not Listed For Sale

      13924 Joan Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13924 Joan Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,200
      • Jun 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM MAZAR DMH REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Est $151,057 Not Listed For Sale

      14024 Joan Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14024 Joan Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Perlsen Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    • /33

      Est $132,444 Not Listed For Sale

      11415 Shannon Hills Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11415 Shannon Hills Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Porterfield RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $93,720 Not Listed For Sale

      11323 Shannon Hills Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11323 Shannon Hills Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Kellerman CBRPM Maumelle

    • /22

      Est $145,451 Not Listed For Sale

      11015 Shannon Hills Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      11015 Shannon Hills Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 385% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike

    • /16

      Est $149,279 Not Listed For Sale

      11007 Shannon Hills Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11007 Shannon Hills Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,200
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Pendleton Vylla Home

    • /11

      Est $191,178 Not Listed For Sale

      10224 Dublin Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10224 Dublin Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    • /32

      Est $188,296 Not Listed For Sale

      10211 Brechen Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10211 Brechen Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Sep 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Orton Crye-Leike

    • /40

      Est $224,392 Not Listed For Sale

      10200 Brechen Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10200 Brechen Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Angel Moore and Co., Realtors - Benton

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home