$200,000
Lot 31 Deering Ridge Rd, Shapleigh, ME 04076
- Land
- 17 Acres
- $11,765 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Abigail Chessie Real Estate 2000 ME/NH
$200,000
Lot 31 Deering Ridge Rd, Shapleigh, ME 04076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Abigail Chessie Real Estate 2000 ME/NH
$425,000
3 Loon Ln, Shapleigh, ME 04076
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $430,286
Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Smith & Co. Real Estate, LLC.
$420,000
286 Granny Kent Pond Rd, Shapleigh, ME 04076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Estes Real Estate 2000 ME/NH
$835,000
164 16th, Shapleigh, ME 04076
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $833,588
Last Listing Agent Elias Thomas Exit Key Real Estate
$68,000
Lot #35 Hubbards Cove Rd, Shapleigh, ME 04076
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tammy Baker Lakes Region Realty
$325,000
79 Lebanon Rd, Shapleigh, ME 04076
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $342,729
Last Listing Agent Amy Jones The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC
$500,000
9 Hubbards Cove Rd, Shapleigh, ME 04076
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $494,077
Last Listing Agent Rikki Foglio Real Estate 2000 ME/NH
$1,395,000
180 30th St, Shapleigh, ME 04076
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,079,199
Last Listing Agent Kelli Genest Lakes Region Realty
$407,600
687 Back Rd, Shapleigh, ME 04076
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $409,200
Last Listing Agent Jerry Tatlock CENTURY 21 Barbara Patterson
$359,500
87 Perch Point, Shapleigh, ME 04076
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $390,224
Last Listing Agent Deana Burke Conlon Realty