$30,000
- Land
- 1.27 Acres
- $23,622 per Acre
000 N Unknown Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927
000 N Unknown Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927$30,000
000 N Unknown Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927
000 N Unknown Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927$65,000
0000 N US 1 Hwy, Cocoa, FL 32927
0000 N US 1 Hwy, Cocoa, FL 32927$59,900
6993 Ash Ct, Cocoa, FL 32927
6993 Ash Ct, Cocoa, FL 32927$59,999
6995 Ash Ct, Cocoa, FL 32927
Trenton Miller Vincent Keenan, REALTORS
$59,900
6995 Ash Ct, Cocoa, FL 32927
6995 Ash Ct, Cocoa, FL 32927$59,999
6993 Ash Ct, Cocoa, FL 32927
Trenton Miller Vincent Keenan, REALTORS
$59,900
6996 Birch Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927
6996 Birch Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927$59,999
6996 Birch Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927
Trenton Miller Vincent Keenan, REALTORS
$94,900
6969 Melaleuca Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927
Verolyn Porter Florida Rlty. & Commercial LLC
$95,000
4045 Route 1, Cocoa, FL 32927
4045 Route 1, Cocoa, FL 32927$40,000
6940 Columbine Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927
6940 Columbine Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927$79,900
6999 Fern Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927
Jesse Carriedo Realty City Inc
On average, homes in Sharpes, FL sell after 30 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Sharpes, FL over the last 12 months is $350,000, up 1% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Sharpes, there are currently 12 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Sharpes, FL. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.