$56,100
1312 Petersburg Rd, Hadley, PA 16130
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 680 Sq Ft
- Built 1944
Last Sold Summary
- $82/SF
- 52 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $90,667
Last Listing Agent Paul Masters INTERSTATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.
$56,100
1312 Petersburg Rd, Hadley, PA 16130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $90,667