4,876

Homes in ZIP Code 53085

Section Image
    • 240 Monroe St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $338,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Monroe St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      240 Monroe St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Densow Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /26

    $215,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    944 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Located just blocks from River Park and downtown Sheboygan Falls, this low-maintenance ranch offers convenience and comfort in one tidy package. Inside you’ll find a bright living room, a classic eat-in kitchen, and two bedrooms with hardwood floors. The full bath has been updated with tiled surround and a walk-in shower. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof, updated windows, vinyl siding, and

    Savaglio & Co. Team EXP Realty, LLC

    944 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • Lt66 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    Lt66 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Buchmann Team RE/MAX Universal

    Lt66 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 227 Poplar St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $183,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Poplar St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      227 Poplar St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Buchmann Team RE/MAX

  • /23

    $288,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    1061 Fairway Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Well thought out 3 bedroom, 3 bath, two story. Great curb appeal with a covered front porch. Kitchen has a breakfast island & pantry. Open concept living, dining, and kitchen. There are 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and laundry room up. A 3rd bedroom plus 1 full bath on the main floor. Low maintenance vinyl exterior will keep your home looking great for years to come. Founders' Pointe Neighborhood

    Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    1061 Fairway Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • Lt2 Woodland Rd, Haven, WI 53083

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Lt2 Woodland Rd, Haven, WI 53083

    • Land
    • 3.56 Acres
    • $36,517 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Ramos Hillcrest Realty

    Lt2 Woodland Rd, Haven, WI 53083
    • 207 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $321,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      207 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

  • /31

    $309,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    3207 School St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    In a quite area there is a split ranch waiting for you. Enter into the living room to a open concept kitchen/ family room w/ a gas fireplace. Patio doors lead to the back yard with the pergola. Back into the home to the left are 2 nice size bedrooms w/ walk in closets and a full bath. to the right is the laundry room, Master bedroom w/ Master bathroom & walk in closet. lower level is stubbed out

    Barbara Lukens Century 21 Moves

    3207 School St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 229 Shelly Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    229 Shelly Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,685

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Clavelle Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    229 Shelly Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 38 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $252,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Littmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $609,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft

    214 Concord Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Experience the best of both worlds in this custom city home with country charm. A welcoming tiled foyer leads to an airy great room with a cozy FP and calming views. The well-designed kitchen features cherry oak cabinets, a center island, and opens to the dining area and screened porch--perfect for entertaining or quiet meals. A versatile first-floor laundry doubles as a pantry. The primary suite

    Kristine Hartmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    214 Concord Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • Lt2 Settlers Trail, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $74,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    Lt2 Settlers Trail, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $136,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Werner Greystone Asset, LLC

    Lt2 Settlers Trail, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 304 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $264,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      304 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Torres RE/MAX

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $185,814 per Acre

    194 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Beautiful lot in the NEW Falls Meadow subdivision in Sheboygan Falls. Posthuma Homes LLC is the exclusive builder. Posthuma Homes can build your custom home plan or work with you in designing a home that fits your needs and lifestyle. Posthuma Homes also has a variety of popular floors plans available in-house.

    Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    194 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 1053 Fairway Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $288,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1053 Fairway Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    1053 Fairway Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 215 Oak St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $221,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Oak St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      215 Oak St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,643
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Werner React Realty

  • /24

    $288,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    1063 Fairway Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    1063 Fairway Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 117 Sarah's Way Unit 152, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    117 Sarah's Way Unit 152, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,230

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kasten RE/MAX Universal

    117 Sarah's Way Unit 152, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 107 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $267,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      107 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Smith Home Transitions LLC

  • /50

    $288,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    224 Fairway Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    224 Fairway Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 525 Bluebill Ln Unit 4, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $316,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    525 Bluebill Ln Unit 4, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,488

    Last Listing Agent Taunya Kunz Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    525 Bluebill Ln Unit 4, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • /4

    $72,000

    • Land
    • 2.76 Acres
    • $26,087 per Acre

    Lt2 County Road M, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Unbelievable opportunity awaits on this prime lot in the perfect location for your dream business. Right off the highway is 2.76 acres that await your ideas! Potential storage units, landscaping business, office building, you name it! So many great ideas with this lot. Sellers have rendered plans and a surveys was done that are provided in the documents section . Along with drawings and storage

    Christine Eake Venture Real Estate Group LLC

    Lt2 County Road M, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • Lt1 Gregory Place, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $39,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Lt1 Gregory Place, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $142,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tori Torres RE/MAX Universal

    Lt1 Gregory Place, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 307 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $301,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      307 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bolen Knaack Realty LLC

  • /2

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $196,667 per Acre

    140 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    140 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 181 Lexington Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $363,500

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    181 Lexington Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,495

    Last Listing Agent Erin Mauer Realty 360, Inc

    181 Lexington Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 104 Walnut St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $259,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Walnut St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      104 Walnut St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lukens Century 21 Moves

  • /28

    $249,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    1040 Covington Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Welcome to this light-filled, 1746 sq ft second-floor condo offering peaceful views and enhanced privacy. The well-designed open concept layout features a large family room with fireplace, living room, kitchen, dining area, a cozy spot just off the landing - ideal for a reading nook or home office - and a private balcony. Two bedrooms, two full baths, in-unit laundry, and an attached 2-car garage

    Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

    1040 Covington Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 232 Poplar St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $276,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    232 Poplar St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,590

    Last Listing Agent Kent Markham Century 21 Moves

    232 Poplar St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 126 Walnut St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $185,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Walnut St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      126 Walnut St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bassett Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $196,667 per Acre

    134 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    134 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 1019 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1019 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

1019 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 225 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $299,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      225 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Bischoff Century 21 Moves

  • /2

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $193,226 per Acre

    156 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    156 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 114 Broadway St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $194,999

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    114 Broadway St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,791

    Last Listing Agent Ann Lebiecki Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    114 Broadway St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 709 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $214,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • Studio
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      709 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /65

    $680,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft

    507 Washington Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Built in 1864, the Blackstock House is a distinguished 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence blending architectural significance with modern comfort. Commissioned for four-term mayor Thomas M. Blackstock and designed in the Italianate style by Arvin Luce Weeks, this stately two-story home showcases refined proportions and timeless detailing. Added to the National Register of Historic Places in 1995, it

    Richard Suscha Suscha Realty, LLC

    507 Washington Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1002 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1002 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,124

1002 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home