4,758

Sheboygan Falls, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 1007 Covington Dr Unit 1, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Covington Dr Unit 1, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1007 Covington Dr Unit 1, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ellis RE/MAX

  • 110 6th St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    110 6th St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,387

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    110 6th St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 262 Settlers Trail, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $996,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Settlers Trail, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      262 Settlers Trail, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Littmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • 308 Riverhills Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    308 Riverhills Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,095

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Marver The Kramer Group LLC

    308 Riverhills Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • W3208 County Road Pp Unit A, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $296,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      W3208 County Road Pp Unit A, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      W3208 County Road Pp Unit A, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Howard Famous Homes Realty

  • 160 Guilford St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $289,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    160 Guilford St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,592

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Turicik EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    160 Guilford St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 370 Vintage Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Vintage Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      370 Vintage Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madelyn Schegetz Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • 1030 McNish Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1030 McNish Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,000

    Last Listing Agent Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    1030 McNish Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • W2873 County Road C, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $462,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2873 County Road C, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • Studio
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      W2873 County Road C, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

  • N5054 Big Bend Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    N5054 Big Bend Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,824

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Funk Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    N5054 Big Bend Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 322 Vintage Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Vintage Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      322 Vintage Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • 807 Detroit St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    807 Detroit St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,004

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    807 Detroit St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 420 Norgaard Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Norgaard Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      420 Norgaard Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

  • 256 Auburn Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    256 Auburn Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,346

    Last Listing Agent Keeli Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    256 Auburn Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 1018 Covington Dr Unit 1, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $393,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Covington Dr Unit 1, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1018 Covington Dr Unit 1, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keeli Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 136 Vision Pkwy, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $1,455,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    136 Vision Pkwy, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 18,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,081

    Last Listing Agent Dane Checolinski NAI Pfefferle - Sheboygan

    136 Vision Pkwy, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 377 Vintage Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $431,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Vintage Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      377 Vintage Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,300
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • N6220 Rio Rd, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    N6220 Rio Rd, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,292

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kapellen RE/MAX Universal

    N6220 Rio Rd, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • Lt77 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt77 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Lt77 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Ramos Hillcrest Realty

  • 859 Broadway St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    859 Broadway St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,948

    Last Listing Agent Caden Wallner Shorewest, Realtors-Northern R

    859 Broadway St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • Lt0 N Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt0 N Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Lt0 N Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• W2389 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $689,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    W2389 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,937

W2389 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • Lt69 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt69 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Lt69 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Opgenorth Century 21 Moves

    • N6882 Wisconsin 32, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6882 Wisconsin 32, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      N6882 Wisconsin 32, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Turicik EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • W3814 County Road Pp, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $315,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      W3814 County Road Pp, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      W3814 County Road Pp, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cammi Sowa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • W3560 Hidden Brook Rd Unit 3562, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $286,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      W3560 Hidden Brook Rd Unit 3562, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • Studio
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      W3560 Hidden Brook Rd Unit 3562, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ina Acuca A Way Home Real Estate Agency

    • 128 Tower Dr, Kohler, WI 53044

      Est $293,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Tower Dr, Kohler, WI 53044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      128 Tower Dr, Kohler, WI 53044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mahnke RE/MAX

    • 1017 Covington Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $335,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Covington Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1017 Covington Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Smith Home Transitions LLC

    • N6868 Wisconsin 32, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6868 Wisconsin 32, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      N6868 Wisconsin 32, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Torres RE/MAX

    • 120 Rangeline Rd, Kohler, WI 53044

      Est $327,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Rangeline Rd, Kohler, WI 53044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      120 Rangeline Rd, Kohler, WI 53044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    • W4404 Water St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4404 Water St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      W4404 Water St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Killian Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    • 433 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $217,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      433 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robby Schlafke Pleasant View Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home