4,758

Sheboygan Falls, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 109 Riverhills Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $232,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Riverhills Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      109 Riverhills Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 23, 2022

    • 540 Giddings Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $260,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Giddings Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      540 Giddings Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sexton The Kramer Group LLC

    • 95 Park St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $357,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Park St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      95 Park St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    • 104 Kay Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $269,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Kay Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      104 Kay Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Munoz RE/MAX

    • 145 Guilford St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $323,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Guilford St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      145 Guilford St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,518
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Weigert Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    • 334 Giddings Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $307,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Giddings Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      334 Giddings Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keeli Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 164 Guilford St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $282,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Guilford St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      164 Guilford St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Jensen Wynveen & Associates Realty

    • 78 Green Bay Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $316,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Green Bay Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      78 Green Bay Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Krueger EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 938 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $230,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      938 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Meyer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 222 Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $261,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      222 Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

    • 330 Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $199,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • Studio
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      330 Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sampson The Kramer Group LLC

    • 318 Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $247,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      318 Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Bischoff Century 21 Moves

    • 134 Bluff Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $306,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Bluff Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      134 Bluff Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Corrao North Shore Homes-Sheb

    • 540 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $300,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      540 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

    • 85 Wisconsin St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $267,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Wisconsin St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      85 Wisconsin St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Hartmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    • 318 Giddings Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $292,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Giddings Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      318 Giddings Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Haucke Avenue Real Estate LLC

    • 337 Prospect Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $236,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Prospect Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      337 Prospect Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,470
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Nennig Home Seekers Realty Group

    • 321 Prospect Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $254,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Prospect Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      321 Prospect Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    • 324 Prospect Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $243,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Prospect Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      324 Prospect Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Konig Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 88 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $196,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      88 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

    • 326 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $210,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      326 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 346 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $218,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      346 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

    • 308 Norgaard Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $300,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Norgaard Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      308 Norgaard Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bartels Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    • 2 Boldt Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $220,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Boldt Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2 Boldt Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Haase Keller Williams Empower

    • 211 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $227,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      211 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mihelich North Shore Homes-Sheb

    • 725 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $234,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      725 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kent Markham Century 21 Moves

    • 745 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $206,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • Studio
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      745 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Lemke Century 21 Moves

    • 840 Detroit St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $226,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Detroit St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      840 Detroit St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• 830 Detroit St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $234,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Detroit St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      830 Detroit St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

    • 437 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $194,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      437 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

    • 137 York St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $263,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 York St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      137 York St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Brendel Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    • 418 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $421,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      418 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,500
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Bischoff Century 21 Moves

    • 130 York St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $281,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 York St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      130 York St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Preissner Black Oak Realty

    • 136 York St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $170,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 York St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      136 York St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

    • 417 Jackson St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $249,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Jackson St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      417 Jackson St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Ryan Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    • 520 Hickory St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $177,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Hickory St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      520 Hickory St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Amel Premier Properties Realty, LLC

    • 223 Monroe St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $289,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Monroe St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      223 Monroe St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Munoz Home Seekers Realty Group

    • 205 Monroe St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $199,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Monroe St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 Monroe St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lentz Home Seekers Realty Group

    • 203 Leavens Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $224,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Leavens Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      203 Leavens Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Littmann Century 21 Moves

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home