14,369

Homes in ZIP Code 53081

Section Image
    • 1813 Carmen Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $304,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Carmen Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1813 Carmen Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hayward Keller Williams Empower

  • 1217 Alabama Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1217 Alabama Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,031

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1217 Alabama Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 4545 S 15th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $444,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      4545 S 15th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4545 S 15th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Howard Ogden & Company, Inc.

  • 1233 S 19th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $237,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1233 S 19th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,654

    Last Listing Agent Donny Long Coldwell Banker Realty

    1233 S 19th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 4917 Grey Fox Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $405,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Grey Fox Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4917 Grey Fox Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

  • 809 Panther Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    809 Panther Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,430

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Vaessen Keller Williams Empower

    809 Panther Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 2542 Fox Ridge Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $392,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Fox Ridge Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2542 Fox Ridge Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Werner Keller Williams Empower

  • /2

    $194,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1424 Mehrtens Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,358

    Last Listing Agent SCWMLS Non-Member South Central Non-Member

    1424 Mehrtens Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 4705 Fox Grove Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $253,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Fox Grove Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4705 Fox Grove Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Corrao Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • 3914 Country Place Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3914 Country Place Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,898

    Last Listing Agent Annette (Nettie) Keller Century 21 Moves

    3914 Country Place Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 2533 Cross Creek Dr Unit A, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $229,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Cross Creek Dr Unit A, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2533 Cross Creek Dr Unit A, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette (Nettie) Keller Century 21 Moves

  • 1010 N 26th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1010 N 26th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,252

    Last Listing Agent Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    1010 N 26th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 2528 Cross Creek Dr Unit C, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $168,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Cross Creek Dr Unit C, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2528 Cross Creek Dr Unit C, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kapellen RE/MAX

  • 3613 S 18th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $247,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3613 S 18th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,063

    Last Listing Agent Trina Christian RE/MAX Universal

    3613 S 18th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 2448 Cross Creek Dr Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $219,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      2448 Cross Creek Dr Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2448 Cross Creek Dr Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Amel Premier Properties Realty, LLC

  • 1614 S 25th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1614 S 25th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,044

    Last Listing Agent Jana Gruttner Greystone Asset, LLC

    1614 S 25th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 2411 Cross Creek Dr Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $205,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Cross Creek Dr Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2411 Cross Creek Dr Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Geiger Woodland Realty

  • 520 Washington Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    520 Washington Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,473

    Last Listing Agent Nina Ferraro Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    520 Washington Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 2115 S 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2115 S 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,104

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Turicik EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    2115 S 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 3907 Country Place Unit A, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $114,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Country Place Unit A, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3907 Country Place Unit A, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Kramer The Kramer Group LLC

  • 1528 Nutmeg Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1528 Nutmeg Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,146

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kronforst Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    1528 Nutmeg Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 2609 Camelot Blvd Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $206,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Camelot Blvd Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2609 Camelot Blvd Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheehan Mohns Group* RE/MAX

  • 1729 S 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1729 S 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,800

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Turicik EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    1729 S 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 2609 Camelot Blvd Unit A, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $182,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Camelot Blvd Unit A, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2609 Camelot Blvd Unit A, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • 1324 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1324 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,087

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Robles RE/MAX Heritage

    1324 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 3969 Meadowbrook Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $430,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      3969 Meadowbrook Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3969 Meadowbrook Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Stevens RE/MAX

  • 1214 N 28th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1214 N 28th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,049

    Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX Universal

    1214 N 28th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 2111 Creekside Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $411,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Creekside Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2111 Creekside Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• 1528 Carmen Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1528 Carmen Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,268

    Last Listing Agent Tony Wendorf & Associates Team* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    1528 Carmen Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 2104 Creekside Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $426,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Creekside Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2104 Creekside Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Mauer Realty 360, Inc

  • 2509 Lakeshore Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2509 Lakeshore Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,873

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Trager Suscha Realty, LLC

    2509 Lakeshore Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 4004 Greenwood Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $363,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Greenwood Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4004 Greenwood Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Gottsacker Stroub Jo Gottsacker Homes, LLC

  • 1830 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $331,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1830 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,010

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Jaroch Keller Williams Empower

    1830 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 3980 S 18th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $324,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      3980 S 18th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3980 S 18th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Bergstedt RE/MAX

  • 434 Ontario Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    434 Ontario Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,642

    Last Listing Agent Jana Gruttner Greystone Asset, LLC

    434 Ontario Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 1404 Wilson Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $216,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Wilson Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1404 Wilson Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gotwald Century 21 Moves

  • 1433 Nevada Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1433 Nevada Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,723

    Last Listing Agent Susie Meyer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1433 Nevada Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 1523 Washington Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $243,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Washington Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1523 Washington Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camden Flowers Premier Point Realty LLC

  • 1332 S 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $209,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1332 S 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,510

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Menzer Century 21 Moves

    1332 S 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home