502

Recently Sold Homes in 53081

Section Image
  • 4209 Elmwood Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $339,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4209 Elmwood Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,278

    Last Listing Agent Deena Bergstrom Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    4209 Elmwood Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1421 Erie Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1421 Erie Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 540 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette (Nettie) Keller Century 21 Moves

    1421 Erie Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 3001 Stonebrook Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3001 Stonebrook Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,507

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Clemens Coldwell Banker Realty

    3001 Stonebrook Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 818 N Evans St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    818 N Evans St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,974

    Last Listing Agent Becky Fellows Realty of America LLC

    818 N Evans St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1634 Georgia Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1634 Georgia Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,237

    Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX Universal

    1634 Georgia Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 4533 Lafayette Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4533 Lafayette Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,264

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Turicik EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    4533 Lafayette Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 912 Clara Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    912 Clara Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,408

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hudgins Coldwell Banker Realty

    912 Clara Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 3103 Weeden Creek Rd, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3103 Weeden Creek Rd, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 6,925 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF

    Current Estimated Value $782,680

    Last Listing Agent Keeli Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3103 Weeden Creek Rd, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 2921 S 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $222,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2921 S 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,111

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Jensen Wynveen & Associates Realty

    2921 S 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1230 S 24th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $89,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1230 S 24th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,128

    Last Listing Agent Steve Opgenorth Century 21 Moves

    1230 S 24th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 721 N 4th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $118,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    721 N 4th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,305

    Last Listing Agent Peter Haase Keller Williams Empower

    721 N 4th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • Unlisted Address

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,846

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • 1724 S 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1724 S 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,298

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ryczek Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    1724 S 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 922 Georgia Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    922 Georgia Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,372

    Last Listing Agent Tom Valicenti Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    922 Georgia Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1224 S 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1224 S 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 7 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,713

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Munoz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1224 S 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 2522 S 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2522 S 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,084

    Last Listing Agent Jana Gruttner Greystone Asset, LLC

    2522 S 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1106 S 7th St Unit 4, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $129,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1106 S 7th St Unit 4, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,889

    Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    1106 S 7th St Unit 4, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1119 N 14th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1119 N 14th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,346

    Last Listing Agent Cory Kramer The Kramer Group LLC

    1119 N 14th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1935 Kaat Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1935 Kaat Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $202/SF

    Current Estimated Value $392,456

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Moenning Century 21 Moves

    1935 Kaat Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1909 Havenwood Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1909 Havenwood Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,498

    Last Listing Agent Tori Torres RE/MAX Universal

    1909 Havenwood Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1411 Maryland Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1411 Maryland Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,622

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Munoz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1411 Maryland Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1626 Greenfield Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1626 Greenfield Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,693

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Munoz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1626 Greenfield Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • /32

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1646 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,382

    Last Listing Agent Markus Savaglio EXP Realty, LLC

    1646 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 2320 S 15th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $270,100

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2320 S 15th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,579

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kapellen RE/MAX Universal

    2320 S 15th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1530 S 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1530 S 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,227

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bunge Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1530 S 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 2827 S 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2827 S 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,066

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gutschow RE/MAX Universal

    2827 S 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 912 Washington Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $221,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    912 Washington Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,130

    Last Listing Agent Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    912 Washington Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1934 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1934 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,368

    Last Listing Agent Heather Parnau Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    1934 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1224 S 21st St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $228,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1224 S 21st St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,227

    Last Listing Agent Heather Zimbal Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    1224 S 21st St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 2918 Superior Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $22,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2918 Superior Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $115,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kreft Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2918 Superior Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 2016 S 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2016 S 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,881

    Last Listing Agent Steve Opgenorth Century 21 Moves

    2016 S 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1645 Settlement Trail, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1645 Settlement Trail, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,839

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kasten RE/MAX Universal

    1645 Settlement Trail, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 2023 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $83,280

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2023 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $83/SF

    Current Estimated Value $159,202

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bastien Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2023 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 5103 S 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5103 S 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,931

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Trager Suscha Realty, LLC

    5103 S 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 401 Washington Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    401 Washington Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF

    Current Estimated Value $205,008

    Last Listing Agent Donna Krueger EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    401 Washington Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 5634 Wind Dancer Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $714,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5634 Wind Dancer Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,441

    Last Listing Agent Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

    5634 Wind Dancer Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 914 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    914 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF

    Current Estimated Value $239,369

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Donath RE/MAX Universal

    914 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 211 Lincoln Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $226,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    211 Lincoln Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,379 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,214

    Last Listing Agent Heather Zimbal Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    211 Lincoln Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home