228

Recently Sold Homes in 53083

Section Image
  • W935 County Road Ff, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    W935 County Road Ff, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,896

    Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    W935 County Road Ff, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 506 Kennedy Ave, Howards Grove, WI 53083

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    506 Kennedy Ave, Howards Grove, WI 53083

    • Land
    • 12.95 Acres
    • $19,305 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,000

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    506 Kennedy Ave, Howards Grove, WI 53083
  • 3637 N 20th Place Unit 31, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3637 N 20th Place Unit 31, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 749 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,141

    Last Listing Agent Yoo Realty Group* Real Broker LLC

    3637 N 20th Place Unit 31, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 3205 Limerick Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $647,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3205 Limerick Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,644

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    3205 Limerick Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 4719 Mueller Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $320,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4719 Mueller Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,267

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hayward Keller Williams Empower

    4719 Mueller Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 2425 N 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2425 N 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,401

    Last Listing Agent Heather Parnau Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    2425 N 9th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 2518 Main Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2518 Main Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,923

    Last Listing Agent Keeli Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2518 Main Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 3328 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3328 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,553

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Hartmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    3328 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 317 Euclid Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    317 Euclid Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,977

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gutschow RE/MAX Universal

    317 Euclid Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 1603 Martin Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1603 Martin Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,082

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Gazdik-Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    1603 Martin Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • Lt0 Sunset Circle Dr, Mosel, WI 53083

    $10,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Lt0 Sunset Circle Dr, Mosel, WI 53083

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $14,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Haeuser Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Lt0 Sunset Circle Dr, Mosel, WI 53083
  • 1332 Grand Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1332 Grand Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,107

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Menzer Century 21 Moves

    1332 Grand Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 1602 Main Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $165,100

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1602 Main Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,667

    Last Listing Agent Cory Kramer The Kramer Group LLC

    1602 Main Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 3903 Heather Valley Rd Unit 209, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $195,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3903 Heather Valley Rd Unit 209, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,534

    Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    3903 Heather Valley Rd Unit 209, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • W2077 Hannah Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W2077 Hannah Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,319

    Last Listing Agent Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

    W2077 Hannah Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 5308 Quail Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5308 Quail Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,312

    Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX Universal

    5308 Quail Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 3203 N 26th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $283,600

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3203 N 26th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,118

    Last Listing Agent Jana Gruttner Greystone Asset, LLC

    3203 N 26th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 1512 John Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $259,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1512 John Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,457

    Last Listing Agent Jaden Watson Venture Real Estate Group LLC

    1512 John Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 2235 North Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $1,500,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2235 North Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $385/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,703

    Last Listing Agent Dane Checolinski NAI Pfefferle - Sheboygan

    2235 North Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 2734 N 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2734 N 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tori Torres RE/MAX Universal

    2734 N 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 4924 Lakeshore Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4924 Lakeshore Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,357

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Nennig Century 21 Moves

    4924 Lakeshore Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • N6941 Woodside Hills Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $587,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    N6941 Woodside Hills Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,753

    Last Listing Agent Keeli Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N6941 Woodside Hills Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 2224 N 6th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $228,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2224 N 6th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,050

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kuhlman Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    2224 N 6th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 540 Cardinal Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $379,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    540 Cardinal Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,701

540 Cardinal Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • Lt28 Gettysburg Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $68,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    Lt28 Gettysburg Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $76,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Werner Greystone Asset, LLC

    Lt28 Gettysburg Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 2113 N 15th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2113 N 15th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF

    Current Estimated Value $182,536

    Last Listing Agent Cory Kramer The Kramer Group LLC

    2113 N 15th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • Lt1 County Road Ff, Herman, WI 53073

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    Lt1 County Road Ff, Herman, WI 53073

    • Land
    • 19.67 Acres
    • $13,218 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Gramza Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    Lt1 County Road Ff, Herman, WI 53073
  • 2122 N 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $211,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2122 N 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,373

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bassett Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    2122 N 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

Showing Results 201 - 228, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home