21,954

Sheboygan, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $219,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    1722 N 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Affordable two family on Sheboygan's northeast side. Aluminum siding, large lots, replacement windows, updated furnace for lower unit, brand new roof, upper unit has new paint, flooring and lighting. Live in the upper and have the rental income make the majority of your payment. Both units have basement access and laundry hookups.

    Jeff Moenning Century 21 Moves

    1722 N 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1515 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $218,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1515 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,917

    Last Listing Agent Naomie Mikulu Legacy First LLC

    1515 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 1341 Lenz Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $246,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Lenz Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1341 Lenz Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tera Herr Black Oak Realty

  • /26

    $274,900

    Under Contract

    625 S 14th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Stable, cash flowing triplex with strong rental history and low maintenance. All three units feature 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, with the lower unit offering an additional small room. Long term tenants in the lower unit and upper front unit have occupied for 4+ years. Coin operated laundry on the main floor provides additional income. Tenants are month to month, offering flexibility for future

    Marisa Baeurle Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    625 S 14th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 813 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    813 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,802

    Last Listing Agent Becky Fellows Realty of America LLC

    813 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • /23

    $225,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    2010 N 22nd St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Located on the north side of Sheboygan, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers efficient living in a convenient location. The home features a functional layout with comfortably sized rooms--perfect for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize. Step outside to enjoy a backyard that offers tree lined yard for a private feel right in town. Close to parks, schools, and amenities, this home is a

    Samuel Moehring Black Oak Realty

    2010 N 22nd St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1223 S 23rd St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1223 S 23rd St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,251

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Nennig Century 21 Moves

    1223 S 23rd St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 1332 Logan Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $217,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Logan Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1332 Logan Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cleo Messner Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /62

    $1,080,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,658 Sq Ft

    1616 Golf View Dr W, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    Walking in is like a magazine! You'll love the design, the feel in the sunroom, the space, gourmet kitchen, architecture, screened porch, multi-level decking, brick patio, mature landscape, motif, and how it's set magnificently on a .9-acre wooded lot. Rare to find features: striking stone entry, gorgeous stone fireplaces, curved staircase, gables, walls of light filled windows, unparalleled Ann

    Amee Salzwedel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1616 Golf View Dr W, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 1619 N 27th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1619 N 27th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,741

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Laning Keller Williams Envision

    1619 N 27th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 1407 Martin Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $183,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Martin Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1407 Martin Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

  • /13

    $22,900

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $176,154 per Acre

    3540 Granite Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    Residential lot in a developed community. Manufactured/Modular home allowed (see covenants & restrictions). HOA fees = $105/year plus $365/year for the clubhouse & outdoor pool. The clubhouse is a great space for hosting parties and there is a ''tornado bunker'' below the clubhouse. The outdoor pool also has outdoor showers, patio furniture, and access to the clubhouse restrooms. Here is your

    Erin Mauer Realty 360, Inc

    3540 Granite Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 1213 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $197,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1213 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $94/SF

    Current Estimated Value $180,748

    Last Listing Agent April Roerdink Century 21 Moves

    1213 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 1422 Columbus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $203,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Columbus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1422 Columbus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Klein The Kramer Group LLC

  • /54

    $4,000

    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    908 Michigan Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Turnkey opportunity to lease the business and building of the highly popular Craft 30 in Sheboygan. This well-established bar features a full bar, kitchen, stage, and spacious layout ideal for live music and events. Strong local following and proven concept make this an excellent owner-operator or investment opportunity. Upper level includes a 4-bedroom apartmentperfect for owner occupancy or

    Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    908 Michigan Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1304 Mead Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $263,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1304 Mead Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,473

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Littmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    1304 Mead Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 1424 Grand Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $237,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Grand Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1424 Grand Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Corrao Greystone Asset, LLC

  • /6

    $61,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $143,953 per Acre

    Lt31 Gettysburg Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    Lincoln Estates, designed and built by American Dream Builders, offers 33 exclusive lots in the Town of Sheboygan with builder exclusivity. These lots provide a variety of options, ranging from flat yards to 5' exposures. You'll have plenty of yard space for entertaining family and friends, with lots ranging in size from .34 to almost an acre in size - all with municpal sewer and water. This

    Adam Werner Greystone Asset, LLC

    Lt31 Gettysburg Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 2312 Henry St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $242,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2312 Henry St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,061

    Last Listing Agent Chai Vue Creative Results Corporation

    2312 Henry St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 3120 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $215,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3120 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Constance Conrad Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    3907 Country Place Unit C, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Step into this bright and cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo, perfect as your next home or a fantastic investment opportunity! The welcoming living room flows seamlessly into the charming kitchen, featuring sliding patio doors that lead to your private deck, ideal for enjoying morning coffee or unwinding in the evening. Enjoy the spacious private basement area great for storing your items and complete

    Annette (Nettie) Keller Century 21 Moves

    3907 Country Place Unit C, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 3227 W Meadows Ct Unit A, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $155,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3227 W Meadows Ct Unit A, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,977

    Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz Forward Realty Partners

    3227 W Meadows Ct Unit A, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 3014 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $173,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3014 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Hartmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $423,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    2825 Stonebrook Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Sale of home subject to School Board approval (please use this verbiage in any offer). Currently tax exempt! No property tax credit at closing. Designed & built by students from SASD. New 3-bedroom 2.5 bath ranch in growing subdivision. Great open concept for entertaining; south facing living and dining rooms with patio doors leading to concrete patio. Custom kitchen cabinets with quartz counter

    Steve Opgenorth Century 21 Moves

    2825 Stonebrook Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 509 Columbus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    509 Columbus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,767

    Last Listing Agent Beth Gotwald Century 21 Moves

    509 Columbus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 3208 N 12th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $208,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 N 12th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3208 N 12th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stemper Olive Branch Realty

  • /4

    $67,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $85,949 per Acre

    Lt17 Lincoln Way, Sheboygan, WI 53083

Adam Werner Greystone Asset, LLC

    Lt17 Lincoln Way, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • Lt25 Gettysburg Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $57,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    Lt25 Gettysburg Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $141,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Werner Greystone Asset, LLC

    Lt25 Gettysburg Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 1245 Macarthur Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $221,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Macarthur Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1245 Macarthur Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

  • /19

    $279,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft

    1217 North Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    Come check out this beautiful 4 bedroom Ranch! Ideally located close to schools, parks, and amenities. Cozy up next to the natural fireplace in the large living room or enjoy the partially finished basement equipped with a bar for your entertaining purposes. Master bedroom has a walk in closet, other bedroom has an attached half bath. With so many updates, this home is ready for you to move right

    Leah Bischoff Century 21 Moves

    1217 North Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 1429 Macarthur Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $350,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1429 Macarthur Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,265

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bassett Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    1429 Macarthur Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 3320 N 12th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $246,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 N 12th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3320 N 12th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Kartes The Kramer Group LLC

  • /24

    $399,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    4033 Spring Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    Springtime Ridge Condo! Sharp grey kitchen w/ well designed work zones, modern lighting, & a delightful dinette! Bright south facing living room w/ gas fireplace adding warmth and character. Patio doors lead to a private outdoor space surrounded by attractive landscaping. 2 bedrooms on the main including an ensuite w/ dual sinks & generous walk-in closet. Convenient 1st floor laundry w/ a utility

    Amee Salzwedel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    4033 Spring Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 5010 S 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5010 S 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,672

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Menzer Century 21 Moves

    5010 S 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 2303 Kroos Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $199,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Kroos Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2303 Kroos Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Kramer The Kramer Group LLC

  • /54

    $575,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4,400 Sq Ft

    908 Michigan Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Turnkey opportunity to own the business and building of the highly popular Craft 30 in Sheboygan. This well-established bar features a full bar, kitchen, stage, and spacious layout ideal for live music and events. Strong local following and proven concept make this an excellent owner-operator or investment opportunity. Upper level includes a 4-bedroom apartmentperfect for owner occupancy or

    Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    908 Michigan Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 2324 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $325,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2324 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $323,039

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stemper Olive Branch Realty

    2324 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 1949 N 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $257,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1949 N 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1949 N 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keeli Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /20

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft

    2146 Waverly Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    This timeless 2 story colonial is the home you have been searching for. Located in sought after NE side neighborhood. Step inside to a bright, sunlight foyer, beautifully framed by a large statement window. Expansive primary suite with en suite bathroom. Abundance of living space throughout the main including dining, great room w/ fireplace, kitchen, den, and laundry conveniently located on the

    Beth Gotwald Century 21 Moves

    2146 Waverly Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home