12,631

Properties in ZIP Code 28150

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $252,556 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Ohana Ln, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      112 Ohana Ln, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scottie Webb RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $298,965 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Columns Cir, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      172 Columns Cir, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becca Schweppe Keller Williams Unified

    • /47

      Est $280,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Airport Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1011 Airport Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Key Purple Martin Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $508,285 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Montrose Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      908 Montrose Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McLarty Allen Tate Realtors

    • /30

      Est $469,114 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Zeb Cline Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      142 Zeb Cline Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Worcester Huitt Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $648,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Country Garden Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1817 Country Garden Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $461,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Stony Point Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1310 Stony Point Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Horn Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /25

      Est $410,369 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Jones Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      210 Jones Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Wright Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /46

      Est $479,976 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Jones Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      214 Jones Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Repman Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /37

      Est $602,851 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Farmington Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      136 Farmington Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ledbetter RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $831,095 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Rosebank Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      104 Rosebank Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Bradley Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /17

      Est $221,766 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Centerfield Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      121 Centerfield Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Choon Kim Premier South

    • /26

      Est $207,941 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Warrenton Ct, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      101 Warrenton Ct, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Sanchez Keller Williams Premier

    • /36

      Est $545,903 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Johnsfield Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      505 Johnsfield Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Biddix RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $492,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Stony Point Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1301 Stony Point Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ledbetter RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $518,382 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Hunting Ridge Ln, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      347 Hunting Ridge Ln, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becca Schweppe Keller Williams Unified

    • /34

      Est $630,936 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Hunting Ridge Ln, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      350 Hunting Ridge Ln, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,700
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /44

      Est $1,042,781 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Thamon Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      238 Thamon Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becca Schweppe Keller Williams Unified

    • /30

      Est $282,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Vantage Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1412 Vantage Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.com Inc

    • /37

      Est $547,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Metcalf Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1926 Metcalf Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Pueschel Premier South

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home