10,287

Properties in ZIP Code 28152

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $327,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2349 Flint Hill Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2349 Flint Hill Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Elliott Allen Tate Realtors

    • /36

      Est $224,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Melrose Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1750 Melrose Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kempa Keller Williams Unified

    • /3

      Est $89,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 S Morgan St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • Built 1940
      1607 S Morgan St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,040
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Biddix RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $172,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 S Morgan St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1415 S Morgan St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay White Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /18

      Est $197,123 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Cameron St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      217 Cameron St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Tucker Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /25

      Est $194,274 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Lily St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      300 Lily St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Swain Monarch Group Realty

    • /9

      Est $136,602 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lily St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      209 Lily St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Votta Votta Realty

    • /7

      Est $151,897 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lily St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      207 Lily St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,750
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Votta Votta Realty

    • /22

      Est $201,525 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Dellinger Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      118 Dellinger Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Beam Keller Williams Unified

    • /22

      Est $230,379 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Dellinger Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      211 Dellinger Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hayes EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /19

      Est $180,635 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Dellinger Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      613 Dellinger Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Souza EXP Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $199,647 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Webber St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      501 Webber St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Phillips Lusso Realty

    • /27

      Est $222,826 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Walker Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      701 Walker Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Horn Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /48

      Est $315,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Lackey St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1501 Lackey St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $212,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Beverly Ave, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1402 Beverly Ave, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $235,358 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Branton Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      695 Branton Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Huitt Huitt Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $127,584 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Gorrell St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      326 Gorrell St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blue Ridge REALTORS®

    • /11

      Est $177,977 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Carver St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      832 Carver St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $271,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1072 College Ave, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1072 College Ave, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $248,268 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Quinn Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      820 Quinn Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,900
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Beam Keller Williams Unified

    • /41

      Est $375,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Earl Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1309 Earl Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Price Allen Tate Realtors

    • /28

      Est $208,381 Not Listed For Sale

      825 E Greene St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      825 E Greene St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald James NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $272,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Poplar Springs Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1047 Poplar Springs Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Lynch Carolina Platinum Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $416,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Gaffney Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2222 Gaffney Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Paramont LLC

    • /13

      Est $230,207 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Dyer Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      107 Dyer Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Wright Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /31

      Est $278,005 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Dyer Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      104 Dyer Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ford Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /44

      Est $276,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Flint Hill Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1900 Flint Hill Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,090
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jolley Main Street Realty Group LLC

    • /46

      Est $313,257 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Pinecrest Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      121 Pinecrest Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callie Gold EXP Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $281,711 Not Listed For Sale

      762 Ware Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      762 Ware Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Duncan Premier South

    • /13

      Est $268,397 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Ware Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      758 Ware Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myra Wilson Clay & Associates Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $219,633 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Ware Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      635 Ware Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunshine Smith Nestlewood Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $222,306 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Elmwood Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      803 Elmwood Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becca Schweppe Keller Williams Unified

    • /31

      Est $200,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Mitchell St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1145 Mitchell St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $188,000 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Morton St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      403 Morton St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Hernandez Ojeda United Real Estate-Queen City

    • /33

      Est $211,003 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pine St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      112 Pine St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mirta Arroyo NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $135,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 S Dekalb St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1140 S Dekalb St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Coleman EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /23

      Est $242,207 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Leander St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      414 Leander St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /29

      Est $260,657 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Broad St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      601 Broad St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Schweppe Keller Williams Unified

    • /13

      Est $148,000 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Hamrick St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      826 Hamrick St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne McMurry Clay & Associates Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $227,804 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Preyer St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      390 Preyer St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Dobrin Fathom Realty NC LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home