15,139

Homes in ZIP Code 37160

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $55,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 White St, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $189,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Seibers Woodruff Realty & Auction

    0 White St, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /27

      Est $316,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Cessna Ln, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      313 Cessna Ln, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darin Hasty HASTY REALTY LLC

  • /49

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    331 Hilltop Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1,746 sq ft home located in the highly sought-after Brookhaven community. Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this home features spacious open living areas perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The upgraded master bathroom boasts a stunning custom shower, creating a relaxing retreat you’ll love coming home to. Situated on a generous

    Timothy Hayes Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    331 Hilltop Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /41

    $386,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    128 Riverlake Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,583

    Last Listing Agent Amy Squires Weichert Realtors, The Space Place The Lampley GRP

    128 Riverlake Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /18

      Est $283,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Lorien Cir, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      205 Lorien Cir, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lippert Crye-Leike

  • /2

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    1747 Park Place Plan at Park Place, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    Spacious great room with 2-story ceiling features a balcony overlook. Three upper level bedrooms.

    Ole South Properties Builder
    967 Horse Mountain Rd Unit 36485730, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /2

    $372,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    240 Republic St, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Ole South Properties Wheatfield

    240 Republic St, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /37

      Est $378,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Moreland Ave, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      210 Moreland Ave, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Arnold Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $380,998

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    216 Idle Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    LOT # 43 MODEL HOME Color Is Artic White. Year End Savings! Close by December. Seller to buy interest rate down to 5.99% on a 30 year fixed with use of preferred lender and title. Turnkey Investment with 6% ROI – Builder Leaseback Opportunity This is a rare opportunity for investors to own a beautifully upgraded model home with a built-in, hassle-free tenant. The builder will lease back the home

    Yogi Milsap Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

    216 Idle Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /47

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2179 Highway 64 W, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,875

    Last Listing Agent Joe Garrett Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2179 Highway 64 W, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /34

      Est $248,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Whispering Oak Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      121 Whispering Oak Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Hasty HASTY REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $279,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft

    967 Horse Mountain Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    Plan (1499) Discover the charm and convenience of Park Place, a prestigious gated townhome community offering a harmonious blend of modern amenities and classic style. Ideally located next to H.V. Griffen Park and The Recreation Center, this neighborhood provides a unique mix of serenity and accessibility, along with thoughtful features like a private dog park for residents. From the moment you

    Aliyah Loyd Ole South Realty

    967 Horse Mountain Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /46

    $515,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    422 Bethlehem Church Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,554

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Baker Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    422 Bethlehem Church Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /42

      Est $174,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Old Flat Creek Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      206 Old Flat Creek Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayla Bray Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

  • /2

    $372,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    128 Millet St, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    Plan(1989 Elevation ABC)

    Aliyah Loyd Ole South Realty

    128 Millet St, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /14

    $314,990

    Sold May 14, 2026

    244 Republic St, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aliyah Loyd Ole South Realty

    244 Republic St, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /27

      Est $244,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Shelbyview Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      813 Shelbyview Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Smith Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /52

    $399,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft

    1400 Union St, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    Great Investment Opportunity!! 3 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom house with a completely furnished Beauty Salon on the basement level. This property has so much potential as rental investment or perfect for anyone wanting to run a business out of their home. The house and basement each have their own separate entrances and a large parking area. Conveniently located directly on HWY 41A and is on an 1.53 acre

    Jessica White Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    1400 Union St, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /14

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    404 Ledbetter Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,768

    Last Listing Agent Cort Huffman Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    404 Ledbetter Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /54

      Est $431,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Midland Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2747 Midland Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tad Craig Craig and Wheeler Realty & Auction

  • /31

    $355,410

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    224 Idle Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    Lot # 40 Wayfare Floorplan

    Yogi Milsap Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

    224 Idle Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /19

    $322,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    104 Hidden, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,504

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Walker Cornerstone Realty

    104 Hidden, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /43

      Est $490,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Rabbit Branch Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      810 Rabbit Branch Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Barnes Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • 101 Nikki Ct, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    $354,311

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    101 Nikki Ct, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    LOT # 35 - Brand-New Dream Finders Home in Idle Reserve — The Wayfare Plan on a Half-Acre Homesite! Welcome to 215 Idle Drive in the new Idle Reserve community, where small-town charm meets modern living in Shelbyville, TN. This spacious Wayfare plan offers an open-concept layout, large kitchen island, generous living room, and a flexible upstairs loft perfect for a home office, playroom, or

    Yogi Milsap Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

    101 Nikki Ct, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /38

    $324,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    204 Graham Way, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica White Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    204 Graham Way, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /39

      Est $340,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 S Cannon Blvd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1517 S Cannon Blvd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Cook Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

  • /45

    $399,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    129 Patriot Cir, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    PRICED TO SELL!Get into this home with $0 DOWN! Inquire for more details! The price includes the Home and Separate parcel/ Parcel with barn already has a water meter so you can build another home on lot- total 3.51 acres! Pond does have a working pump. Escape to the perfect blend of country living and everyday convenience with this beautiful mini farm nestled on 3.51 acres in Shelbyville, TN.

    Gabriela Fletcher Benchmark Realty, LLC

    129 Patriot Cir, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    507 Shadow Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,210

    Last Listing Agent Catie Gentry Woodruff Realty & Auction

    507 Shadow Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /16

      Est $246,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Davis St, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      304 Davis St, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dunn ll Reliant Realty ERA Powered

  • /59

    $379,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    227 Megan Cir, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    Beautiful full brick home. Established neighborhood. NO home owners association! 3BR & 2 Full BA, 1666 sqft all on 1 level! Attic storage over garage. Fenced back yard, covered patio. Could easily be converted to handicap accessible. 2 car garage. Nice custom cabinets with built in desk in kitchen. Entry foyer with a big closet for storage. All BRs have big closets. Separate laundry room. Central

    Carrie Simmons Simmons Realty

    227 Megan Cir, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /15

    $329,990

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    104 Hillview Ave, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    104 Hillview Ave, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /6

      Est $279,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Warner Bridge Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      747 Warner Bridge Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Carter Woodruff Realty & Auction

  • /17

    $355,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    236 Republic St, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    NEW HOME CONSTRUCTION - CURRENTLY IN FRAMING - Welcome to this 2,073 sq. ft. home offering a functional layout and well-designed living spaces, situated on a tree-lined lot with a private backyard setting. A covered front porch provides a welcoming entry and space for outdoor seating.Inside, the main level features a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into a formal dining room, enclosed

    Ole South Properties Builder
    236 Republic St, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /27

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4581 Lynchburg Hwy, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,972

    Last Listing Agent Judy Knapp Dutton Real Estate Group

    4581 Lynchburg Hwy, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /24

      Est $235,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Locust St, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      108 Locust St, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /65

    $389,990

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    322 Winners Cir, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    Why wait to build when you can have better than new with premium upgrades already in place? This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home has been elevated beyond builder-grade with upgraded cabinetry, a designer backsplash, and granite countertops that bring a refined, modern feel to the kitchen. The main level features upgraded LVP flooring for a seamless, high-end look, while granite continues into the

    Janelle Holst Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    322 Winners Cir, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /56

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1700 Wildwood Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,587

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Pfaffly Mark Spain Real Estate

    1700 Wildwood Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Tanner Cir, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      118 Tanner Cir, Shelbyville, TN 37160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Bennett Steve Cothran Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $399,999

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    540 Snell Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 and 1/2 bathrooms home. This one level home has a large open floor plan perfect for entertaining. When you walk in the front door to the beautiful foyer with a large living room and a separate den area it just feels like home. The dining room is a dream all of its own. This room is right off of the kitchen area and makes it perfect for dinner parties. When you step outside

    Jamie Doak Woodruff Realty & Auction

    540 Snell Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /2

    $329,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    604 Shadow Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Grogan Woodruff Realty & Auction

    604 Shadow Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home