16,994

Properties in ZIP Code 06484

Section Image
    • 11 Harvard Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $371,919 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Harvard Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 Harvard Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Testani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 95 Hillside Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $418,385 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Hillside Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      95 Hillside Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pfannkuch Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 55 Beecher Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $467,873 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Beecher Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      55 Beecher Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Palma William Raveis Real Estate

    • 31 Coram Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $435,480 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Coram Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      31 Coram Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelene Decesare Real Estate Two

    • 25 Coram Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $384,760 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Coram Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      25 Coram Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Dansereau Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 17 Coram Rd Unit 5D, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $330,152 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Coram Rd Unit 5D, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17 Coram Rd Unit 5D, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Schauwecker-Perry Real Estate Two

    • 17 Coram Rd Unit 4B, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $403,444 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Coram Rd Unit 4B, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17 Coram Rd Unit 4B, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARK POLKOWSKI RE/MAX

    • 17 Coram Rd Unit 2C, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $308,549 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Coram Rd Unit 2C, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17 Coram Rd Unit 2C, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Tristine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23 Naugatuck Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $447,610 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Naugatuck Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23 Naugatuck Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Zacarelli Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 12 Summit Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Summit Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      12 Summit Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Lewis Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 18 Weybosset St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $450,862 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Weybosset St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Weybosset St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Newnham William Pitt

    • 40 Golec Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $468,740 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Golec Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      40 Golec Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Lopez Keller Williams Realty

    • 62 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $496,352 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      62 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Capozzoli Keller Williams Realty

    • 147 Hillside Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Hillside Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      147 Hillside Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Papa Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 34 Park St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $418,324 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Park St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      34 Park St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Berwick Real Estate Two

    • 68 Park St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $320,912 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Park St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      68 Park St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cal Massaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 125 Coram Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $408,287 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Coram Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      125 Coram Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lachapelle Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 20 King St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $479,355 Not Listed For Sale

      20 King St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 King St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Jensen Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $406,857 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent amaryllis rodriguez RE/MAX

    • 17 Fairfield Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $383,178 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fairfield Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      17 Fairfield Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D. Thomas D. Thomas Homes

    • 33 Fairfield Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $399,064 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Fairfield Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      33 Fairfield Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Pucca Keller Williams Realty

    • 111 Kneen St Unit 113, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $663,496 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Kneen St Unit 113, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      111 Kneen St Unit 113, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Hainsworth Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 40 Trolley Bridge Rd Unit 1, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $378,072 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Trolley Bridge Rd Unit 1, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      40 Trolley Bridge Rd Unit 1, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bette Century 21 Bette Real Estate

    • 60 Grove St Unit 6, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $366,582 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Grove St Unit 6, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      60 Grove St Unit 6, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haysebell Cuadrado BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 214 Long Hill Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $395,572 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Long Hill Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      214 Long Hill Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Orlowski Newtown Realty LLC

    • 56 Wakelee Avenue Extension Unit 52, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $206,733 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Wakelee Avenue Extension Unit 52, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      56 Wakelee Avenue Extension Unit 52, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Laskowski Pepe Realty, Inc

    • 56 Wakelee Avenue Extension Unit 3, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $204,154 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Wakelee Avenue Extension Unit 3, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      56 Wakelee Avenue Extension Unit 3, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Marshall Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 56 Wakelee Avenue Extension Unit 1, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $214,245 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Wakelee Avenue Extension Unit 1, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      56 Wakelee Avenue Extension Unit 1, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Matto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 167 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $340,964 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      167 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan McCann BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 167 1/2 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $402,957 Not Listed For Sale

      167 1/2 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      167 1/2 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Surrusco William Raveis Real Estate

    • 195 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $418,715 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      195 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sylvester Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 214 Kneen St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $319,772 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Kneen St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      214 Kneen St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN WILKINSON Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 151 Kneen St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $350,496 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Kneen St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      151 Kneen St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Howard Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 50 Falmouth Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $686,977 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Falmouth Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      50 Falmouth Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Cavaliere William Raveis Real Estate

    • 34 Falmouth Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $516,560 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Falmouth Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      34 Falmouth Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mallick Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 6 Basking Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $566,643 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Basking Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Basking Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Papa Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 49 Greystone, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $531,551 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Greystone, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      49 Greystone, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine McKinney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 225 Nells Rock Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $758,215 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Nells Rock Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      225 Nells Rock Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Grossarth Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 40 Pine St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $572,032 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pine St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      40 Pine St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony D'Amore eXp Realty

    • 335 Shelton Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $517,831 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Shelton Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      335 Shelton Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zeljka Trivunovic Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home