16,994

Properties in ZIP Code 06484

Section Image
    • 99 Capitol Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $556,205 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Capitol Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      99 Capitol Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bucci Huntington Preferred Properties

    • 5 Rolling Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $722,593 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rolling Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Rolling Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 84 Capitol Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $519,400 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Capitol Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      84 Capitol Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Williams Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 695 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $376,487 Not Listed For Sale

      695 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      695 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Papa Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 3 Waterford Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $786,936 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Waterford Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Waterford Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keenan Carey Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 19 Stowe Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $561,735 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Stowe Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      19 Stowe Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Gorman Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 9 Lynne Terrace, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $485,861 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lynne Terrace, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9 Lynne Terrace, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rotolo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 Lynne Terrace, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $790,315 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lynne Terrace, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      36 Lynne Terrace, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Shady Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $611,692 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shady Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 Shady Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Camella Roy RE/MAX

    • 75 Cold Spring Cir, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $538,344 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Cold Spring Cir, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      75 Cold Spring Cir, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Williams Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 100 Parrott Dr Unit 1701, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $743,908 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Parrott Dr Unit 1701, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      100 Parrott Dr Unit 1701, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Banks William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Rolling Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $758,990 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rolling Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26 Rolling Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Williams Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 5 Crystal Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $1,002,215 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Crystal Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5 Crystal Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carey Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 11 Beaver Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $1,020,545 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Beaver Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 Beaver Brook Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Dillard Keller Williams Realty

    • 28 Cardinal Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $649,546 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cardinal Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      28 Cardinal Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Berwick Real Estate Two

    • 10 Buttercup Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $655,655 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Buttercup Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Buttercup Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Lage Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 749 Booth Hill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Booth Hill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      749 Booth Hill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 22 Rolling Ridge Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $577,261 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Rolling Ridge Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22 Rolling Ridge Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrei Balaj Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 34 Canfield Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $961,623 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Canfield Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      34 Canfield Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Kelly Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 7 Orowoc Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $480,327 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Orowoc Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Orowoc Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Burton Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 101 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $676,562 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      101 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vitti Colonial Properties Inc

    • 2 Ashwood Cir, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $603,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ashwood Cir, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Ashwood Cir, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 89 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $629,310 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      89 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Euna Cho Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 69 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $613,214 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      69 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee More Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 64 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $632,069 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      64 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Matto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 196 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $630,543 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      196 Kyles Way, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Walsh William Raveis Real Estate

    • 729 Long Hill Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $521,833 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Long Hill Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      729 Long Hill Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aziz Seyal William Raveis Real Estate

    • 16 Pequot Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $368,343 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pequot Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Pequot Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nickie O'Toole Nickie Otoole Realty LLC

    • 87 Kanungum Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $440,343 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Kanungum Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      87 Kanungum Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniella Malinowski Keller Williams Realty

    • 28 Andrew Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $612,052 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Andrew Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      28 Andrew Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Casablanca BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 24 Andrew Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $555,250 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Andrew Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 Andrew Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carey Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 69 Soundridge Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $623,206 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Soundridge Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      69 Soundridge Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Alvarez National Homes Realty, LLC

    • 12 Andrew Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $627,940 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Andrew Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Andrew Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Papa Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 4 Andrew Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $882,684 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Andrew Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4 Andrew Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Pavone Real Estate Two

    • 38 Daybreak Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $498,575 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Daybreak Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      38 Daybreak Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Davis Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 101 Old Stratford Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $477,310 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Old Stratford Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      101 Old Stratford Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Farrell Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 118 Armstrong Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $380,488 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Armstrong Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      118 Armstrong Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Shapiro ASJ Realty Partners

    • 158 Thoreau Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $760,479 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Thoreau Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      158 Thoreau Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cisco Borres RE/MAX

    • 182 Thoreau Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $583,897 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Thoreau Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      182 Thoreau Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pfannkuch Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 47 Princess Wenonah Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $648,989 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Princess Wenonah Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      47 Princess Wenonah Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra McKay BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home