3,964

Homes in ZIP Code 17976

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $108,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 W Atlantic St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • Studio
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      414 W Atlantic St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Breisch Ramus Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $137,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Catherine St Unit 24, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • Studio
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      222 N Catherine St Unit 24, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dinatally United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /24

      Est $66,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 S Main St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      403 S Main St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bushar United Real Estate Strive 212 Lehigh Valley

    • /15

      Est $103,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Main St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      409 S Main St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 417% Above List Price
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Walchak Realty World-We Get Results

    • /16

      Est $89,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 W Laurel St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 W Laurel St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Pedron RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $125,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 S Jardin St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      341 S Jardin St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kaczmarczyk Realty World-We Get Results

    • /20

      Est $85,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 S Ferguson St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      230 S Ferguson St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Pedron RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $85,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Jardin St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 S Jardin St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Gottshall Iron Valley Real Estate Coal Region

    • /23

      Est $83,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 S Jardin St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214 S Jardin St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy McBride Mullen Realty Associates

    • /34

      Est $84,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Jardin St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      216 S Jardin St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

• /34

      Est $67,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Jardin St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      218 S Jardin St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

• /12

      Est $57,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 W Poplar St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      219 W Poplar St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Saunders Saunders Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $72,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 W Cherry St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      213 W Cherry St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,990
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Grochowski BHHS Homesale Realty - Schuylkill Haven

    • /19

      Est $127,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 W Oak St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 W Oak St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Pedron RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $64,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 E Oak St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      36 E Oak St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rorrer RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $131,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 W Oak St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      113 W Oak St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Apr 06, 2022

• /19

      Est $62,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 W Chester St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      328 W Chester St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 676% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 W Columbus St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      512 W Columbus St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

• /12

      Est $65,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 W Cherry St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      322 W Cherry St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Miernicki Realty World-We Get Results

    • /27

      Est $142,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 W Cherry St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      311 W Cherry St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Pedron RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $65,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 W Cherry St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      317 W Cherry St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Pedron RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $65,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W Atlantic St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      400 W Atlantic St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marta Pena United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /28

      Est $60,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 W Cherry St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      427 W Cherry St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • May 26, 2022

• /25

      Est $60,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 W New York St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1800
      302 W New York St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Breisch Ramus Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $78,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 W Oak St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 W Oak St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith Iron Valley Real Estate Coal Region

    • /14

      Est $55,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 W New York St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      434 W New York St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

• /37

      Est $151,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 E Centre St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      700 E Centre St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

• /27

      Est $80,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Emerick St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      20 S Emerick St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hoffmaster Iron Valley Real Estate Keystone

    • /9

      Est $48,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 S Emerick St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      26 S Emerick St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rorrer RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $51,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 E Oak St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      223 E Oak St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rorrer RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $106,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 S Grant St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 S Grant St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 544% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCardle C-21 Select Group-Hazelton

    • /44

      Est $53,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 E Lloyd St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      414 E Lloyd St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nada Laguna EveryHome Realtors

    • /36

      Est $102,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 E Lloyd St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      229 E Lloyd St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /33

      Est $61,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 E Arlington St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1492
      308 E Arlington St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,999
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Heller JRHeller.com LLC

    • /32

      Est $104,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Union St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 N Union St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

• /18

      Est $107,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Union St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      122 N Union St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

• /27

      Est $82,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 S White St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 S White St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Springer Mullen Realty Associates

    • /15

      Est $70,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Lloyd St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      218 E Lloyd St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

• /25

      Est $86,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 N Jardin St, Shenandoah, PA 17976

      • 6 Beds