1,871

Shenandoah, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $225,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    14071 Chinook Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    Love where you live in Rivers Edge in Conroe, TX—This well-maintained home is zoned to highly rated Woodlands schools. The popular New Castle floor plan offers a charming one-story layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas and carpet in all bedrooms. The gourmet kitchen is designed to impress with 42” cabinetry, granite countertops, and

    Maria Ramirez Guzman La Rosa Realty Texas LLC

    14071 Chinook Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384
  • /16

    $313,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13617 Goldeye Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13617 Goldeye Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384
    • /36

      Est $417,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Thornwood Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      506 Thornwood Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

  • /47

    $545,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft

    2840 Jehlon Ln, Shenandoah, TX 77385

    Absolutely beautiful, Ashton Woods home in the Meadows at Imperial Oaks feat. a gorgeous formal entry w/glass-paned wood door & 19 ft ceiling, a study w/ French doors & charming wood shelves, a huge 3-car garage w/epoxy floor, crisp white kitchen w/breakfast bar, island, gas cooktop, wifi oven & desk area, 2-story family room w/gas fireplace & a spacious laundry room w/open shelving. The peaceful

    Kelly Shearer Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

    2840 Jehlon Ln, Shenandoah, TX 77385
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    630 Shenandoah Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,598

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ganjavi Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    630 Shenandoah Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381
    • /6

      Est $296,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      28818 Holly Hill Dr, Spring, TX 77381

      • Built 1972
      28818 Holly Hill Dr, Spring, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lee Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

  • /33

    $434,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft

    14303 Garden Creek Ct, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    Welcome to this exceptional home in Fosters Ridge, situated on an oversized corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac, offering added privacy and space. This five-bedroom home also features a spacious game room or flex space, providing versatility for entertaining, a home office, or additional living needs. Located in a highly desirable community zoned to top-rated schools, the property combines location,

    Gordana Hamati Corcoran Prestige Realty

    14303 Garden Creek Ct, Shenandoah, TX 77384
  • /29

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    13356 Burbot Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13356 Burbot Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384
    • /27

      Est $456,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      28803 Pine Hill Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      28803 Pine Hill Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Dinh World Wide Realty,LLC

  • /35

    $289,963

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    13549 Sauger Ct, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    Love where you live in River's Edge in Conroe, TX! Home is zoned to the excellent Woodlands schools Eissler Elementary School, Mitchell Intermediate School, McCullough Junior High School, and Woodlands High School. Now featuring Legend’s NEW Smart Home package and Signature Design Collection! The Lakeland floor plan is a spacious 2-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a game room, and 2-car

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13549 Sauger Ct, Shenandoah, TX 77384
  • /50

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    117 Silverstone Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,018

    Last Listing Agent Honey Tucker CB&A, Realtors

    117 Silverstone Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /29

      Est $397,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      28819 Enchanted Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      28819 Enchanted Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Drake RE/MAX

  • /34

    $276,821

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    13412 Yellow Perch Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    Love where you live in River's Edge in Conroe, TX! Home is zoned to the excellent Woodlands schools Eissler Elementary School, Mitchell Intermediate School, McCullough Junior High School, and Woodlands High School. The Woodland floor plan is a spacious 2-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, game room, and a 2-car garage. This home has it all, including vinyl plank flooring throughout the

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13412 Yellow Perch Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384
  • /24

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13308 Burbot Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13308 Burbot Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384
    • /27

      Est $377,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Shenandoah Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      207 Shenandoah Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eugenia Villa RA Brokers

  • /34

    $339,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    29021 Cherrywood Ln, Shenandoah, TX 77381

    A cozy Home in the heart of Shenandoah located right next to Shenandoah Park! This 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2 and a half bath Home is located on a large Cul-de-Sac. It features fully fenced large back yard with a good distance from back neighbors, double paned windows, new carpet upstairs, granite countertops, smart lock entry, 2 car garage! Beautiful Shenandoah Park with large BBQ area and tennis

    Mila Johnson Century 21 Realty Partners

    29021 Cherrywood Ln, Shenandoah, TX 77381
  • /15

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2336 Green Sturgeon Ct, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,000

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2336 Green Sturgeon Ct, Shenandoah, TX 77384
    • /3

      Est $257,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      28907 Pecan Cir, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      • Built 1972
      28907 Pecan Cir, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lee Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

  • /50

    $2,099,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,966 Sq Ft

    64 S Parkgate Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77381

    Tucked along a picturesque street with stunning curb appeal in the exclusive luxury gated community of Parkgate Reserve, 2013 Frankel-built home offers privacy, no rear neighbors, custom finishes, abundant natural sunlight. Main level primary, spa bath, His & hers master closets... hers flows to laundry room, separate vanity; 3 spacious en-suite beds up, home office, bonus room (gym), & media

    Shannon Cox Belle Maison International Realty

    64 S Parkgate Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77381
  • /50

    $769,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    259 Green Blvd, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,995

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Fabre Fathom Realty

    259 Green Blvd, Shenandoah, TX 77384
    • /45

      Est $373,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      28915 Pecan Cir, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      28915 Pecan Cir, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chip Gillespie Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /42

    $321,822

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    2332 Pipefish Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    Love where you live in River's Edge in Conroe, TX! Home is zoned to the excellent Woodlands schools Eissler Elementary School, Mitchell Intermediate School, McCullough Junior High School, and Woodlands High School. Now featuring Legend’s NEW Smart Home package and Signature Design Collection! The Redbud floor plan is a spacious two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, game room, and 2-car

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2332 Pipefish Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384
  • /28

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    13348 Burbot Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13348 Burbot Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384
    • /35

      Est $410,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      28930 Enchanted Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      28930 Enchanted Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Drake RE/MAX

  • /41

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    13973 Leigh Lake Ln, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home that shows like almost new. This clean and well-maintained property features new vinyl flooring, a spacious family area, and a 2-car garage with finished flooring for a polished touch. The functional layout is perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Conveniently located near The Woodlands with easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadways, and zoned to

    Rebeka Guzman Grand Terra Realty

    13973 Leigh Lake Ln, Shenandoah, TX 77384
  • /41

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    176 McGoey Cir, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,054

    Last Listing Agent Anne Jones Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    176 McGoey Cir, Shenandoah, TX 77384
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      13605 Goldeye Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13605 Goldeye Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Martinez Sanchez LPT Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $629,999

    $36K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft

    127 Chatsworth Ln, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    Gorgeous energy efficient David Weekly home nested in the pocket of Wellman Manor, a gated community minutes away from I-45,woodlands Mall, Market Street and north Houston Medical district. unique floor plan with the Owner's retreat located on the main floor with direct access to the laundry! Your luxurious en-suite awaits where you can choose between soaking your feet in stand alone soaker tub

    Sherin Thakkar REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    127 Chatsworth Ln, Shenandoah, TX 77384
  • /22

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2336 Mooneye Ct, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2336 Mooneye Ct, Shenandoah, TX 77384
    • /38

      Est $269,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13621 Goldeye Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13621 Goldeye Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

  • /28

    $257,225

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    13421 Yellow Perch Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    Love where you live in River's Edge in Conroe, TX! Home is zoned to the excellent Woodlands schools - Eissler Elementary School, Mitchell Intermediate School, McCullough Junior High School, and Woodlands High School. Now featuring Legend’s NEW Smart Home package and Signature Design Collection! The Sweetwater floor plan is a charming 1-story home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13421 Yellow Perch Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384
  • /28

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    506 Hickory Ridge Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,103

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Zimmerman Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    506 Hickory Ridge Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381
    • /17

      Est $308,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      14219 Kings Canyon Ln, Shenandoah, TX 77384

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14219 Kings Canyon Ln, Shenandoah, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Knebel Greenwood King Properties - Heights Office

  • /39

    $301,865

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    13365 Burbot Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    Love where you live in River's Edge in Conroe, TX! Home is zoned to the excellent Woodlands schools - Eissler Elementary School, Mitchell Intermediate School, McCullough JH School, and Woodlands High School. Now featuring Legend’s NEW Smart Home package and Signature Design Collection! The Wisteria floor plan is a stunning two-story home, with soaring ceilings in the foyer, and features 4

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13365 Burbot Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384
  • /50

    $1,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    61 S Parkgate Cir, Shenandoah, TX 77381

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,890,652

    Last Listing Agent Dean and Brandi Melton eXp Realty LLC

    61 S Parkgate Cir, Shenandoah, TX 77381
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Green Sturgeon Ct, Shenandoah, TX 77384

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2345 Green Sturgeon Ct, Shenandoah, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

  • /24

    $330,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    28943 Enchanted Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

    This two-story home is conveniently located within minutes of I-45, the Medical Center, and the Woodlands Mall, offering an easy commute to downtown. The residence has recently been enhanced with a new roof, a new water heater, and fresh interior and exterior paint. Key interior features include a spacious paneled den with a wet bar and a gas log fireplace, extra-large bedrooms, and a tiled

    Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty Austin

    28943 Enchanted Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381
  • /28

    $317,417 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    13337 Burbot Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13337 Burbot Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384
    • /3

      Est $365,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      9926 Wild Indigo Cir, Shenandoah, TX 77385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9926 Wild Indigo Cir, Shenandoah, TX 77385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

  • /37

    $300,573

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    2308 Pipefish Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2308 Pipefish Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77384

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home