$225,900
1014 S Coleman Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,380 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $164/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Amberly Zimmer The Real Estate Company
1014 S Coleman Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883$225,900
1014 S Coleman Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amberly Zimmer The Real Estate Company
1014 S Coleman Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883$221,000
8985 S Fordyce Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $185,924
Last Listing Agent Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
8985 S Fordyce Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883$16,000
11803 E Millbrook Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $73,356
Last Listing Agent Paula Arndt WEICHERT, REALTORS BROADWAY REALTY
11803 E Millbrook Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883$300,000
8658 S Federal Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $313,997
Last Listing Agent Carol Farnan FIRST CHOICE REALTY
8658 S Federal Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883$72,000
8649 S Loomis Rd Unit Lot 20, Shepherd, MI 48883
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gaylon Koutz FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT
8649 S Loomis Rd Unit Lot 20, Shepherd, MI 48883
$277,500
3670 W Stewart Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jamie Broderick eXp Realty
3670 W Stewart Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883$275,000
2575 S Coleman Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $281,724
Last Listing Agent Shannon Gibson RESULTS REALTY
2575 S Coleman Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883
$108,000
303 N 5th St, Shepherd, MI 48883
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $112,092
Last Listing Agent Shelley Dixon Sold A2Z Realty