81

Recently Sold Sheppton, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $69,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    115 Maple St, Delano, PA 18220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,446

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Freeh-Stefanek Gene Durigan Real Estate - Lehighton

    115 Maple St, Delano, PA 18220

Showing Results 81 - 81, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home