2

Recently Sold Sheridan County NE Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    202 W 5th St, Gordon, NE 69343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Garl NEBRASKA REALTY

    202 W 5th St, Gordon, NE 69343
  • /15

    $1,286,250

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    TBD 448th Trail, Hay Springs, NE 69347

    • Land
    • 1,198.61 Acres
    • $1,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Wiles #1 PROPERTIES RANCH & RECREATION, LLC

    TBD 448th Trail, Hay Springs, NE 69347
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home