7,845

Homes in ZIP Code 91403

Section Image
    • 14813 Otsego St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $1,636,155 Not Listed For Sale

      14813 Otsego St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      14813 Otsego St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,542,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Epstein Rodeo Realty

    • 14541 Addison St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $1,268,028 Not Listed For Sale

      14541 Addison St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14541 Addison St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ginsburg Kliq Realty

    • 14739 Valleyheart Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $2,465,437 Not Listed For Sale

      14739 Valleyheart Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14739 Valleyheart Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,185,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Heckenberg Rodeo Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,444,887 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Noble Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5015 Noble Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,009/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Daniels

    • 15165 Magnolia Blvd Unit F, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $805,725 Not Listed For Sale

      15165 Magnolia Blvd Unit F, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15165 Magnolia Blvd Unit F, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Gurrola Equity Union

    • /32

      Est $3,379,463 Not Listed For Sale

      15015 Otsego St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15015 Otsego St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,470,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Altman Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 5115 Kester Ave Unit 22, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $640,315 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Kester Ave Unit 22, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5115 Kester Ave Unit 22, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Puetz Equity Union

    • /53

      Est $810,084 Not Listed For Sale

      15146 Magnolia Blvd Unit 1, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15146 Magnolia Blvd Unit 1, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Isabel Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • 4706 Orion Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $1,287,664 Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Orion Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4706 Orion Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ailine Vakian Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 15173 Magnolia Blvd Unit D, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $743,910 Not Listed For Sale

      15173 Magnolia Blvd Unit D, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15173 Magnolia Blvd Unit D, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon King LPT Realty, Inc

    • /50

      Est $614,028 Not Listed For Sale

      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 119, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 119, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Taylor Compass

    • /24

      Est $601,056 Not Listed For Sale

      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 117, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 117, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Selma Rodeo Realty- Brentwood

    • /28

      Est $569,281 Not Listed For Sale

      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 116, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 116, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Santo Pietro The Agency

    • /25

      Est $582,499 Not Listed For Sale

      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 212, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 212, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conrad Allan Compass

    • 15325 Magnolia Blvd Unit 206, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $647,182 Not Listed For Sale

      15325 Magnolia Blvd Unit 206, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15325 Magnolia Blvd Unit 206, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Edgar Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 14727 Magnolia Blvd Unit 102, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $577,908 Not Listed For Sale

      14727 Magnolia Blvd Unit 102, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14727 Magnolia Blvd Unit 102, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Lhanie Equity Union

    • 4719 Tobias Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $2,609,940 Not Listed For Sale

      4719 Tobias Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4719 Tobias Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liana Grigoryan Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • /23

      Est $478,042 Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Cedros Ave Unit 128, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4501 Cedros Ave Unit 128, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ferraro Fahey Compass

    • 4558 Willis Ave Unit 125, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $656,416 Not Listed For Sale

      4558 Willis Ave Unit 125, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4558 Willis Ave Unit 125, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cole Mitchell Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $631,238 Not Listed For Sale

      4619 Kester Ave Unit 6, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4619 Kester Ave Unit 6, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Marquart RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home