22,003

Sherman, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $291,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    Justice-Lot Fit Plan at Hanolley Hills, Sherman, TX 75092

    Introducing the Justice, one of our two-story floorplans featured at Hanolley Hills in Sherman, Tx! The Inside this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, 2 car garage home, you’ll find 1,802 square feet of open concept living. Your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features quality cabinets with hidden hinges and crown

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Selling From Bel Air Village Unit 39917085, Sherman, TX 75092
  • /25

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    913 N Brents Ave, Sherman, TX 75090

    Gorgeous, fresh, and inviting! Enjoy the recent updates that include full paint, updated luxury vinyl plank flooring, stainless steel appliances, blinds, updated light fixtures, and ceiling fans with light kits-all done in August 2022. All bedrooms are upstairs and one even has a private balcony that allows you to look out onto the large backyard. Laundry is located upstairs so no lugging laundry

    Lori Woodworth Hello Texas Realty

    913 N Brents Ave, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /11

    $323,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4143 Sky Dr, Sherman, TX 75090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bel Air Village

    4143 Sky Dr, Sherman, TX 75090
    • /26

      Est $214,822 Not Listed For Sale

      819 S Hazelwood St, Sherman, TX 75090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      819 S Hazelwood St, Sherman, TX 75090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chaska Wilkinson Monument Realty

  • /40

    $851,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft

    2820 Hillview Ln, Sherman, TX 75092

    Birchwood plan, thoughtfully designed for homeowners who want more space, more comfort, and more flexibility. This special edition features expanded living areas, making the home slightly larger than the standard Birchwood—perfect for entertaining, everyday living, and growing families. The extended Family and Dining areas, along with an expanded Entertainment Room, creating an open, airy feel

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    2820 Hillview Ln, Sherman, TX 75092
  • /7

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    114 S Holly Ave, Sherman, TX 75092

    Pretty as a Picture... Gorgeous brick duplex with all the extras! 3 bedrooms 1.5 baths with tile and laminate floors. This property is located near schools, shopping and downtown to create a great living experience.

    Scott Broiles SHER-DEN REALTY

    114 S Holly Ave, Sherman, TX 75092
  • /21

    $219,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3901 Pontchartrain Pkwy, Sherman, TX 75090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,000

    Lennar Luella Crossing

    3901 Pontchartrain Pkwy, Sherman, TX 75090
    • /40

      Est $186,326 Not Listed For Sale

      809 S Hazelwood St, Sherman, TX 75090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      809 S Hazelwood St, Sherman, TX 75090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dennis Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $319,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Benchmark Plan at Bel Air Village, Sherman, TX 75090

    The Benchmark sets the standard for spacious, modern living with a layout that delivers both function and flow. With thoughtful details throughout and multiple gathering spaces, this two-story home is ideal for households who want room to grow and a place that feels intentionally designed. The main level welcomes you with a bright and open layout, where the kitchen, dining area, and great room

    DRB Homes Builder
    3827 Los Altos Blvd Unit 39010397, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /10

    $2,490 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    712 Ray St, Sherman, TX 75090

    Beautiful open floor plan Includes blinds throughout with all the appliances including Waher, Dryer and refrigerator! House is loaded with upgrades . The main floor presents an open concept in the center of the home, where the family living happens. The center island kitchen gives full view of the family and dining rooms. Meal prep is no longer an isolated activity. But when you want some

    Bina Todi REKonnection, LLC

    712 Ray St, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /40

    $864,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3300 Rex Cruse Dr, Sherman, TX 75092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,137

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades eXp Realty LLC

    3300 Rex Cruse Dr, Sherman, TX 75092
    • /12

      Est $116,357 Not Listed For Sale

      819 S Willow St, Sherman, TX 75090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      819 S Willow St, Sherman, TX 75090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Daugherty Elevated Property Management L

  • /64

    $623,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft

    Birchwood G Plan at Canyon Creek Estates, Sherman, TX 75092

    Welcome to the Birchwood a stunning 2,796 sq. ft. single-story home, designed for comfort and functionality! As you enter, you're greeted by a private study and bedrooms at the front, offering a quiet retreat. Continuing down the entryway, you'll find a spacious entertainment room, perfect for movie nights or gatherings. The heart of the home showcases an open-concept kitchen, dining area, and

    Highland Homes Builder
    2711 Fawnwood Ct Unit 36557486, Sherman, TX 75092
  • /35

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    421 Ridgeview Rd, Sherman, TX 75092

    Welcome to 421 Ridgeview Road — A Stunning Modern Retreat in Sherman, TXNestled on over 1 acre of beautifully wooded land in the serene Ridgeview Court Estates community, this exceptional 5-bedroom, 4-bath residence offers an ideal blend of contemporary living and peaceful country charm. Built in 2022 with quality craftsmanship and thoughtful design, this spacious home features 2,888 square

    Alec Hereford Fathom Realty

    421 Ridgeview Rd, Sherman, TX 75092
  • /18

    $228,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3817 Ontario Way, Sherman, TX 75090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Luella Crossing

    3817 Ontario Way, Sherman, TX 75090
    • /40

      Est $535,746 Not Listed For Sale

      812 E Odneal St, Sherman, TX 75090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 24,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      812 E Odneal St, Sherman, TX 75090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Olmstead PARAGON, REALTORS

  • /14

    $370,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    Copaiba Plan at Bel Air Village, Sherman, TX 75090

    Welcome to the H231 Copaiba, one of our two story homes featured in our Bel Air community located in Sherman, Texas. This home has 4-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms, and a game room. At 2,222 square feet, you will find two bedrooms on the main floor, and a concept open to below when looking out from the gameroom upstairs. Take in the Texas sky with a large, covered patio. The kitchen features cabinets with

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1310 Beach Blvd Unit 36198915, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /20

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    221 W Burton St, Sherman, TX 75092

    Spacious 3 bedroom house at a corner lot. Beautiful laminate floor all over the house. The kitchen and living areas are large enough to accommodate all with plenty of room for a large living set, dining room table and barstools along the wrap around breakfast bar. The three large bedrooms can all fit queen sized bed sets and have plenty of natural light. The full bathroom has an updated ceramic

    Dong Wu Kevin Clare Realty LLC

    221 W Burton St, Sherman, TX 75092
  • /21

    $217,924 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3928 Pontchartrain Pkwy, Sherman, TX 75090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3928 Pontchartrain Pkwy, Sherman, TX 75090
    • /28

      Est $160,129 Not Listed For Sale

      608 S Throckmorton St, Sherman, TX 75090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      608 S Throckmorton St, Sherman, TX 75090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noel Cobb Bertholf Commercial Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home