442

Recently Sold Sherwood, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $714,950 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    17344 SW Wapato Island Dr Unit 27, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Asmus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    17344 SW Wapato Island Dr Unit 27, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /31

    $629,960 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    17323 SW Atfalati Ln Unit 39, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Leis SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    17323 SW Atfalati Ln Unit 39, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /45

    $1,550,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14819 SW Bell Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,503,525

    Last Listing Agent Marie Boatsman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    14819 SW Bell Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /47

    $700,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    21615 SW Derby Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,874

    Last Listing Agent Michele DesCombes-Stone Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    21615 SW Derby Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /48

    $824,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    22403 SW Sequoia Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,587

    Last Listing Agent Chris Olson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    22403 SW Sequoia Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /37

    $480,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    15988 SW Langer Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,353

    Last Listing Agent Iraida Hermann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    15988 SW Langer Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /37

    $750,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    23897 SW Heron Lakes Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,382

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hotchkin Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    23897 SW Heron Lakes Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /47

    $520,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    23104 SW Cinnamon Hill Place, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,974

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Lilles Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    23104 SW Cinnamon Hill Place, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /30

    $479,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16913 SW Roosevelt St, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,718

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Thelin John L. Scott

    16913 SW Roosevelt St, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /26

    $385,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    16181 SW Holland Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,332

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Macy Premiere Property Group, LLC

    16181 SW Holland Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /33

    $764,990 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    24439 SW Robin Hood Place, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,874

    Last Listing Agent Kevin May Coldwell Banker Bain

    24439 SW Robin Hood Place, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /41

    $525,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    17120 SW Houston Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,761

    Last Listing Agent John McKay Premiere Property Group, LLC

    17120 SW Houston Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /30

    $615,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    17359 SW Kinglet Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,877

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hartfield MORE Realty

    17359 SW Kinglet Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /47

    $618,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13886 SW Sabrina Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 438 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Nassar Premiere Property Group, LLC

    13886 SW Sabrina Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /37

    $369,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    17652 SW Heatherwood Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,039

    Last Listing Agent Karisa Ing John L. Scott Market Center

    17652 SW Heatherwood Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /45

    $640,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    17480 SW Inkster Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,081

    Last Listing Agent Tascha Gamroth Realty One Group Prestige

    17480 SW Inkster Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    17030 SW Rocky Ramble Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,835

    Last Listing Agent Allison Johnson Windermere Realty Trust

    17030 SW Rocky Ramble Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /28

    $635,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    16840 SW Stellar Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,983

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Hopman RE/MAX Equity Group

    16840 SW Stellar Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /36

    $599,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    23295 SW Cascade Place, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,006

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Morris Hustle & Heart Homes

    23295 SW Cascade Place, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /19

    $674,960 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    17326 SW Kalapuya Ln Unit 72, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kacharel Gibbs Reger Homes, LLC

    17326 SW Kalapuya Ln Unit 72, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /22

    $679,960 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    17407 SW Atfalati Ln Unit 45, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Davide Cook SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    17407 SW Atfalati Ln Unit 45, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /42

    $534,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18533 SW Colfelt Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,322

    Last Listing Agent Peggy LeGrande Peggy Legrande Real Estate

    18533 SW Colfelt Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /46

    $594,999 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    16566 SW Perth Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Davis Cascadian South Corp.

    16566 SW Perth Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /48

    $4,000,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    26300 SW Mcconnell Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $939/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,904,589

    Last Listing Agent Ryann Reinhofer Thoroughbred Real Estate Group Inc

    26300 SW Mcconnell Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /38

    $529,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    15977 SW Windrow Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,027

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Tromley RE/MAX Equity Group

    15977 SW Windrow Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /33

    $444,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16582 SW Everton St, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Chin Lennar Sales Corp

    16582 SW Everton St, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /40

    $382,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    16189 SW Holland Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,502

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Giboney The 503 Real Estate Co.

    16189 SW Holland Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /38

    $1,399,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    27636 SW Grahams Ferry Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,933

    Last Listing Agent Emily Corning Hustle & Heart Homes

    27636 SW Grahams Ferry Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /47

    $687,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    20240 SW Kruger Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,690

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Granum Real Broker

    20240 SW Kruger Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /21

    $160,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    23077 SW Main St, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Morgan MORE Realty

    23077 SW Main St, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /42

    $850,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    23818 SW Stonehaven St, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,773

    Last Listing Agent Cricket Forsey Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    23818 SW Stonehaven St, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /48

    $2,874,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    22654 SW Chapman Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,608,975

    Last Listing Agent Terry Sprague LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    22654 SW Chapman Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /14

    $850,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17100 SW Kalapuya Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,850

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Connor James & Associates Real Estate, Inc

    17100 SW Kalapuya Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /41

    $729,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    17190 SW Atfalati Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,192

    Last Listing Agent Kevin May Coldwell Banker Bain

    17190 SW Atfalati Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /20

    $634,990 Sold May 20, 2025

    13975 SW 165th Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Meier TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

    13975 SW 165th Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /48

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    12370 SW Wheatland Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,685

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ortiz ORMACK Realty, INC.

    12370 SW Wheatland Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /30

    $898,970 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17272 SW Kalapuya Ln Unit 74, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kacharel Gibbs Reger Homes, LLC

    17272 SW Kalapuya Ln Unit 74, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /44

    $835,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    22468 SW Timber Crossing Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,357

22468 SW Timber Crossing Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140
  • /23

    $97,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18485 SW Pacific Dr Unit 113, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Koert Balke MORE Realty

    18485 SW Pacific Dr Unit 113, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /2

    $349,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    00 SW Roberts Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • Land
    • 6.44 Acres
    • $54,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    00 SW Roberts Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home