$647,800 Sold Jun 13, 2025
17150 SW Houston Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,724 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- $376/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $632,170
Last Listing Agent Victoria Buck Coldwell Banker Bain
$647,800 Sold Jun 13, 2025
17150 SW Houston Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $632,170
Last Listing Agent Victoria Buck Coldwell Banker Bain
$725,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026
20833 SW Kruger Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nick Knight Knight Realty Group LLC
$416,905 Sold Jan 27, 2026
22219 SW Orland St, Sherwood, OR 97140
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Mal Mal & Seitz
$770,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026
17165 SW King Richard Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $760,178
Last Listing Agent Mary Harvey Mary Harvey Realty
$587,405 Sold Sep 26, 2025
13910 SW 166th Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shawn Meier TNHC Oregon Realty LLC
$476,400 Sold Nov 14, 2025
15174 SW 165th Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ken Chin Lennar Sales Corp
$525,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026
14638 SW May Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $514,363
Last Listing Agent Marc Fox Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere
$94,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026
18485 SW Pacific Dr Unit 64, Tualatin, OR 97062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shawna Bolles Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate
$500,000 Sold May 22, 2025
0 NE Mounatain Home Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nick Knight Knight Realty Group LLC
$535,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026