1,361

Homes in ZIP Code 16254

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $210,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      320 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $211,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      318 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $215,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      314 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $323,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      312 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 527 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Keith Decker Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $251,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      310 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      302 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $238,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Woodland Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      102 Woodland Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Woodland Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      103 Woodland Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $267,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      240 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $252,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      234 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burford Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $223,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      230 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      228 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Jun 08, 2012

• /2

      Est $263,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      222 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $261,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Patterson Ct, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      108 Patterson Ct, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20459 Paint Blvd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      20459 Paint Blvd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $151,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Pine Terrace Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1036 Pine Terrace Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $189,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Pine Terrace Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      906 Pine Terrace Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $252,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      161 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1,020 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jan 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty

    • /2

      Est $169,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      40 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $202,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $231,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      115 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $191,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      140 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $167,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      51 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $197,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      135 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $205,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      90 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $160,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      70 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $153,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Pine Terrace Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1047 Pine Terrace Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $137,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Pine Terrace Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1101 Pine Terrace Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10208 Route 322, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10208 Route 322, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

• /2

      Est $161,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      10010 Route 322, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10010 Route 322, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $197,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      10027 Route 322, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10027 Route 322, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $178,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Crestmont Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      101 Crestmont Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $148,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Aaron Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      39 Aaron Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $181,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Aaron Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Aaron Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $171,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Aaron Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • Studio
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16 Aaron Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $192,527

      Not Listed For Sale