1,195

Shippenville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $207,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Butternut Ln, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      115 Butternut Ln, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burford Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /54

      Est $203,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      517 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty

    • /28

      Est $437,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Sycamore Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      219 Sycamore Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

• /39

      Est $379,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Sycamore Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      214 Sycamore Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hepinger Coldwell Banker BURNS & BURNS

    • /32

      Est $318,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Highland Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      317 Highland Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Henry Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $267,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Sycamore Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      120 Sycamore Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bowersox Smathers Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $273,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Highland Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      501 Highland Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 705 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bowersox Smathers Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $232,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sycamore Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      115 Sycamore Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /38

      Est $314,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Sycamore Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      110 Sycamore Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

• /18

      Est $251,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Highland Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      406 Highland Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 525 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Rankin Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $315,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      301 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

• /19

      Est $201,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Summit Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      106 Summit Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Feb 07, 2019

• /37

      Est $255,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hillcrest Ln, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      100 Hillcrest Ln, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Feb 26, 2020

• /26

      Est $207,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Crestmont Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      109 Crestmont Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,900
      • Jul 26, 2018

• /20

      Est $199,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      308 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 597 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jun 17, 2020

• /39

      Est $343,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      216 Ridgewood Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Aug 28, 2020

• /21

      Est $205,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      95 Alison Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 04, 2018

• /44

      Est $221,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      10168 Route 322, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10168 Route 322, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Love GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC CL

    • /23

      Est $194,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Manor View Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      105 Manor View Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

• /8

      Est $193,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Manor View Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      106 Manor View Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Moon GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC OC

    • /2

      Est $219,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Manor View Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      104 Manor View Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

• /11

      Est $158,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      21539 Route 66, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21539 Route 66, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keith Decker Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $243,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      21577 Route 66, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      21577 Route 66, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /15

      Est $231,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Oakwood Ln, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      133 Oakwood Ln, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 525 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

• /25

      Est $123,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Millerstown Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      715 Millerstown Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bennett B & B BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /21

      Est $219,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      2695 Pine City Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      2695 Pine City Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Dec 12, 2017

• /47

      Est $162,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Black Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      295 Black Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty

    • /2

      Est $112,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Brownies Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      420 Brownies Rd, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

• /42

      Est $276,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Highland Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      202 Highland Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

• /34

      Est $268,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Highland Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      307 Highland Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wise Coldwell Banker BURNS & BURNS

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Railroad St, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      122 Railroad St, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

• /41

      Est $416,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 B And o Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      649 B And o Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

• /50

      Est $139,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Railroad St, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      113 Railroad St, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mariel Jeannerat Coldwell Banker BURNS & BURNS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22984 Pennsylvania 66, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      22984 Pennsylvania 66, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hepinger Hemlock Grove Realty LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      11449 U S 322, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11449 U S 322, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      210a Crestmont Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      210a Crestmont Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

• /29

      Est $355,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Shelby Ln, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      50 Shelby Ln, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 27, 2018

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Willow Ln, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      263 Willow Ln, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Willow Ln, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      175 Willow Ln, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 584 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Sep 16, 2013

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Greencrest Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      800 Greencrest Dr, Shippenville, PA 16254

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home