3,072

Homes in ZIP Code 01464

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $806,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Catherines Way, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Catherines Way, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Keady Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /41

      Est $879,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Catherines Way, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Catherines Way, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Fournier Realty One Group Dream Makers

    • /35

      Est $566,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Walker Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      148 Walker Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mullen RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $811,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brown Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Brown Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bergin Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /41

      Est $535,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Horse Pond Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      43 Horse Pond Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tabor Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /42

      Est $680,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 On The Common Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      5 On The Common Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pete Acres Away Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $437,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Center Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      181 Center Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

    • /33

      Est $793,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bradford Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Bradford Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maricela Bates StartPoint Realty

    • /40

      Est $570,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Holden Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      81 Holden Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,500
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Field Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /14

      Est $524,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Holden Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      78 Holden Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kelly ALL CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    • /37

      Est $679,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Holden Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Holden Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Kotlarz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $633,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Holden Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      59 Holden Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elise Martin Acres Away Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $571,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Holden Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Holden Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Lane Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /42

      Est $796,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hazen Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Hazen Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Fortier Laer Realty

    • /19

      Est $442,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brown Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Brown Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Prevost Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /42

      Est $579,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brown Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Brown Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /34

      Est $432,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brown Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Brown Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Holwech Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /7

      Est $688,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Center Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      145 Center Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Harmonay Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /42

      Est $314,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hazen Rd Unit F6, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 Hazen Rd Unit F6, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie L Lawrence LAER Realty Partners

    • /22

      Est $324,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hazen Rd Unit F3, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 Hazen Rd Unit F3, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee Kerner Compass

    • /41

      Est $348,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hazen Rd Unit B4, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 Hazen Rd Unit B4, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,900
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie L Lawrence LAER Realty Partners

    • /40

      Est $570,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Hazen Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      41 Hazen Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zenaide Swenson ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /40

      Est $594,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hazen Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      37 Hazen Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Beausoleil Redfin Corp.

    • /31

      Est $521,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hazen Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Hazen Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Davis Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /35

      Est $588,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Hazen Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      73 Hazen Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Wayman Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $557,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Clark Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      139 Clark Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Gaeta eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $737,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Clark Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      125 Clark Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Childs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /34

      Est $569,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hazen Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      85 Hazen Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sadie Guichard EXIT Assurance Realty

    • /37

      Est $431,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Walker Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      122 Walker Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lana Kopsala Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /42

      Est $462,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Walker Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      106 Walker Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Reynolds Evergreen Realty Assoc., Inc.

    • /39

      Est $884,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Benjamin Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      128 Benjamin Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Small William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $776,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Center Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1833
      109 Center Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Petraglia Petraglia Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $650,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Center Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      133 Center Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /41

      Est $745,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Benjamin Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      90 Benjamin Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /30

      Est $387,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Center Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      47 Center Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Breault Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $804,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 August Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 August Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Walsh Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /36

      Est $750,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Morgan Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Morgan Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colin Snee Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $912,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Myles Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Myles Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

    • /34

      Est $811,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Morse Cir, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13 Morse Cir, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kiley Compass

    • /39

      Est $514,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Peabody Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      72 Peabody Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home