Est $392,879
58 Peabody Rd Unit B, Shirley, MA 01464
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,795 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $210/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $377,500
- Jul 31, 2024
Last Listing Agent Catherine Keady Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford