8,906

Properties in ZIP Code 11967

Section Image
    • VL Carleton Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Carleton Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      VL Carleton Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Liberti Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 357 Decatur Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $611,571 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Decatur Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      357 Decatur Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiore Fiore Real Estate Sales Corp

    • 104 Moriches Middle Island Rd Unit R, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $443,897 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Moriches Middle Island Rd Unit R, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      104 Moriches Middle Island Rd Unit R, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Starrantino Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 45 Cricket Ct Unit 45, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $506,109 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cricket Ct Unit 45, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      45 Cricket Ct Unit 45, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bello RE/MAX Team

    • 152 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $586,667 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      152 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Sanchez Signature Premier Properties

    • 1 Deer Path, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $778,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Deer Path, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      1 Deer Path, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,990
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Walter Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 212 Moriches Mid Isl Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $595,948 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Moriches Mid Isl Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      212 Moriches Mid Isl Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Sgambati Signature Premier Properties

    • N/C Neighborhood Rd, East Yaphank, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      N/C Neighborhood Rd, East Yaphank, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      N/C Neighborhood Rd, East Yaphank, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiore Fiore Real Estate Sales Corp

    • 129 Moriches-Middle Island Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $396,215 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Moriches-Middle Island Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      129 Moriches-Middle Island Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Mullaney Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • VL William Floyd Pkwy, East Yaphank, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL William Floyd Pkwy, East Yaphank, NY 11967

      VL William Floyd Pkwy, East Yaphank, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Bonsignore Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 0 Waverly Rd Unit 3459242, Shirley, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Waverly Rd Unit 3459242, Shirley, NY 11967

      0 Waverly Rd Unit 3459242, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Anne Daly Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 64 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $603,920 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      64 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fierro Universal Home Sales LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Loy Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 24 Monty Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $634,341 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Monty Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24 Monty Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,999
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilda Martinez Signature Premier Properties

    • 28 Cricket Ct Unit 28, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $488,138 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cricket Ct Unit 28, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2017
      28 Cricket Ct Unit 28, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Taylor RE/MAX

    • 0 Mastic Blvd Unit 3440371, Mastic, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mastic Blvd Unit 3440371, Mastic, NY 11967

      0 Mastic Blvd Unit 3440371, Mastic, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Keegan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 71 Manor Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $372,967 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Manor Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      71 Manor Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Sund Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 20 Waters Edge Unit 20, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $615,303 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Waters Edge Unit 20, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Waters Edge Unit 20, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCormack Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 5 Waverly Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $641,651 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Waverly Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Waverly Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Estrada Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    • NC William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      NC William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      NC William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

• 12 Waters Edge Unit 12, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $690,445 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Waters Edge Unit 12, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Waters Edge Unit 12, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Mariani Signature Premier Properties

    • 74 Lakeside Ct Unit 74, Shirley, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Lakeside Ct Unit 74, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      74 Lakeside Ct Unit 74, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Lozada Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • 28 Northern Blvd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Northern Blvd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      28 Northern Blvd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bridges Your Team D&G Realty Ltd

    • 14 Patchogue Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $508,966 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Patchogue Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14 Patchogue Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 18, 2023

• 222 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      222 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fallon Island Polo Realty Inc

    • 99 Lakeside Ct Unit 99, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $557,835 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Lakeside Ct Unit 99, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      99 Lakeside Ct Unit 99, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 29 Cricket Ct, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $515,637 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cricket Ct, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      29 Cricket Ct, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scorsese Howard Hanna Coach

    • 33 Stanley Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $465,032 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Stanley Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1995
      33 Stanley Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hough H & G Realty New York

    • 146 Moriches-Middle Island Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $604,423 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Moriches-Middle Island Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      146 Moriches-Middle Island Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bilal Malik Bilal Malik

    • 474 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $632,062 Not Listed For Sale

      474 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      474 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• 124 Rugby Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $690,457 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Rugby Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      124 Rugby Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Girona Realty Forward Inc

    • 15 Roberts Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $465,209 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Roberts Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Roberts Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Eisenberg Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 34 Musket Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $612,613 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Musket Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2020
      34 Musket Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lombardi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 16 Pondview Cir, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $593,401 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pondview Cir, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2016
      16 Pondview Cir, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ward Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 10 Pondview Cir, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $587,019 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pondview Cir, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2015
      10 Pondview Cir, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Paley Keller Williams Points North

    • 61 Linden Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $621,444 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Linden Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      61 Linden Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincenzo Boscaino GEN X Realty Corp

    • 322 Decatur Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Decatur Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      322 Decatur Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiore Fiore Real Estate Sales Corp

    • 16 Laurel Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $564,304 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Laurel Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16 Laurel Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Haid Inlet View Realty Inc

    • 38 Merrick Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $616,188 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Merrick Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      38 Merrick Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent C Reade Stewart Brookhampton Realty

    • 265 Diana Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Est $582,805 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Diana Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      265 Diana Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Bergin Signature Premier Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home