8,148

Homes in ZIP Code 60404

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $441,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Hawthorne Ln, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1811 Hawthorne Ln, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Barr Advantage Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $496,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Dover Ct, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1219 Dover Ct, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dause RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $475,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Capital Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      313 Capital Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marian Stockhausen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $429,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Wintercrest Ln, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1609 Wintercrest Ln, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Altman Baird Warner

    • /46

      Est $449,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Wintercrest Ln, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1614 Wintercrest Ln, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Barber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $360,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Louisa St S, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      324 Louisa St S, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $379,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Armistead Real People Realty

    • /27

      Est $348,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 S Raven Rd, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1107 S Raven Rd, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Graf Realty Representatives Inc

    • /2

      Est $349,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Madiera Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      904 Madiera Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Scheuber RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $229,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Oakwood Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      213 Oakwood Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Cruz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $393,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Oxford Ln, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1112 Oxford Ln, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Delrose Keller Williams Infinity

    • /29

      Est $425,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Ranchwood Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1118 Ranchwood Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dause RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $375,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Windsor Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1008 Windsor Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Baie Siwy Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $368,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Caprice Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      902 Caprice Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Kolodziej Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $383,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Madiera Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      807 Madiera Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Simotes RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $244,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 S Raven Rd, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      501 S Raven Rd, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brown Real People Realty

    • /21

      Est $252,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 S Raven Rd, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      503 S Raven Rd, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vito Sruoga Re/max Millennium

    • /31

      Est $494,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Brookshore Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      504 S Brookshore Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fadya Kashkeesh HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $395,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Garden Terrace, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      302 Garden Terrace, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Nelson Keller Williams Infinity

    • /3

      Est $378,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Garden Terrace Unit 3, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      704 Garden Terrace Unit 3, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haydee Rosas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $407,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Westshore Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      723 Westshore Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Karges Karges Realty

    • /16

      Est $231,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Cottage St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      711 Cottage St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $273,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Sunset Ln, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      712 Sunset Ln, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rozhon Jr Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $237,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Westshore Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      200 Westshore Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cuper Quintana CM REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $286,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Picnic St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      102 Picnic St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Corrigan Keller Williams Infinity

    • /17

      Est $251,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Turtle St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      141 Turtle St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Carrillo Kettley & Co. Inc. - Aurora

    • /2

      Est $239,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Westshore Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      604 Westshore Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Williams Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $255,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Turtle St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      107 Turtle St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Falesch Keller Williams Infinity

    • /37

      Est $472,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Geneva St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1102 Geneva St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Leggett Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $403,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Rosewood St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1112 Rosewood St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Olson City Pro Realty Inc.

    • /35

      Est $468,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Westwood Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      402 Westwood Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Grabinger Realtopia Real Estate Inc

    • /59

      Est $395,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Huntington Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1116 Huntington Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,050
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Shell Johns Real Estate Home Services

    • /24

      Est $283,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Huntington Ct, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      205 Huntington Ct, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /19

      Est $343,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Huntington Ct, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      209 Huntington Ct, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lora Lausch Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $286,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Laura St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      728 Laura St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Panozzo Realtopia Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $292,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Diana St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      211 Diana St, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Rae Gish @ Properties

    • /38

      Est $247,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Dante Ct, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      108 Dante Ct, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miki Houlis HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $357,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Shady Ln, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      302 Shady Ln, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Catrambone-Gerace Coldwell Banker Stratford Place

    • /24

      Est $396,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 N Brookshore Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      328 N Brookshore Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryana Moreno Crosstown Realtors Inc

    • /24

      Est $353,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Home Ct, Shorewood, IL 60404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1111 Home Ct, Shorewood, IL 60404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pittman Keller Williams Premiere Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home