4,291

Shorewood, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5980 Glencoe Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5980 Glencoe Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Joel Hentges Counselor Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $414,387 Not Listed For Sale

      23622 Smithtown Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23622 Smithtown Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wasem Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5590 Timber Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5590 Timber Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeniffer Bautista Stepping Stone Brokers LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23947 Smithtown Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23947 Smithtown Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Joel Hentges Counselor Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $555,034 Not Listed For Sale

      25005 Smithtown Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25005 Smithtown Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brattvet Homes For Now

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Shorewood Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5515 Shorewood Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dave Thorp Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,696,720 Not Listed For Sale

      5465 Howards Point Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5465 Howards Point Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $2,234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellen DeHaven Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $2,311,772 Not Listed For Sale

      26170 Birch Bluff Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      26170 Birch Bluff Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hannay Creative Housing Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $333,617 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Ferncroft Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4920 Ferncroft Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ted Hanna Blue House Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $575,443 Not Listed For Sale

      4967 Kensington Gate, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4967 Kensington Gate, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hans Zinn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $608,324 Not Listed For Sale

      20515 Manor Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20515 Manor Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Johnson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /12

      Est $723,300 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 6105 Mc Kinley Cir, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6105 6105 Mc Kinley Cir, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Weinstock Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,044,075 Not Listed For Sale

      6080 6080 Sierra Cir, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6080 6080 Sierra Cir, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carl Zinn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,363,229 Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Eureka Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5615 Eureka Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 506% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Johannes RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $535,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5980 Lake Linden Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • Studio
      5980 Lake Linden Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Milton Seifert US Brokerage, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,139,400 Not Listed For Sale

      5995 Lake Linden Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5995 Lake Linden Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 473% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000

      Last Listing Agent Milton Seifert US Brokerage, LLC

    • /18

      Est $1,682,315 Not Listed For Sale

      24275 24275 Mary Lake Trail, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24275 24275 Mary Lake Trail, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Adams Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $3,197,515 Not Listed For Sale

      28160 28160 Boulder Bridge Dr, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      28160 28160 Boulder Bridge Dr, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Carlson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5530 5530 Vine Hill Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5530 5530 Vine Hill Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Lawrence Home Avenue - FSBO

    • /18

      Est $628,047 Not Listed For Sale

      22740 22740 Galpin-Lane-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22740 22740 Galpin-Lane-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lord Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $2,040,465 Not Listed For Sale

      19930 19930 Sweetwater Curve, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19930 19930 Sweetwater Curve, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ries Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $966,187 Not Listed For Sale

      22320 22320 Murray-Street-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22320 22320 Murray-Street-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • May 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Restrepo Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /18

      Est $1,513,358 Not Listed For Sale

      6060 6060 Christmas Lake Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6060 6060 Christmas Lake Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ice Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $909,844 Not Listed For Sale

      4616 4616 Bayswater Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4616 4616 Bayswater Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gary Wertz Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $694,639 Not Listed For Sale

      24185 24185 Wood Dr, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      24185 24185 Wood Dr, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • May 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Jagerson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,246,162 Not Listed For Sale

      28115 28115 Woodside-Road-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      28115 28115 Woodside-Road-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carol Paulsen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /9

      Est $741,019 Not Listed For Sale

      27475 27475 Pine-Bend-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      27475 27475 Pine-Bend-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fischer Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $836,971 Not Listed For Sale

      5387 5387 Barrington Way, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5387 5387 Barrington Way, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,116
      • Jun 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Beth Iverson RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $871,851 Not Listed For Sale

      5380 5380 Barrington Way, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5380 5380 Barrington Way, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,011
      • Jul 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Beth Iverson RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $959,169 Not Listed For Sale

      5382 5382 Barrington Way, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5382 5382 Barrington Way, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,365
      • Jun 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Beth Iverson RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $835,432 Not Listed For Sale

      5385 5385 Barrington Way, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5385 5385 Barrington Way, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,365
      • Jun 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Beth Iverson RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $833,311 Not Listed For Sale

      5365 5365 Barrington Way, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5365 5365 Barrington Way, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,210
      • Mar 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Beth Iverson RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $1,733,985 Not Listed For Sale

      27015 Edgewood Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27015 Edgewood Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Holm Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $1,210,499 Not Listed For Sale

      26165 26165 Birch Bluff Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26165 26165 Birch Bluff Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent George Stickney Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,018,704 Not Listed For Sale

      19555 19555 Silver Lake Trail, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19555 19555 Silver Lake Trail, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dean Carlson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $784,134 Not Listed For Sale

      5935 5935 Howards Point-Road-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5935 5935 Howards Point-Road-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Schade Hwy 212 RE LLC

    • /18

      Est $621,384 Not Listed For Sale

      19782 19782 Waterford-Court-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19782 19782 Waterford-Court-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /17

      Est $853,501 Not Listed For Sale

      20085 20085 Vine-Street-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20085 20085 Vine-Street-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laura Scott RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $744,638 Not Listed For Sale

      5670 5670 Vine Hill-Road-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5670 5670 Vine Hill-Road-, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Philp Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,424,719 Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Shady Island Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5125 Shady Island Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Sep 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent George Stickney Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home