17,911

Properties in ZIP Code 85901

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      8211 Apache Way, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8211 Apache Way, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Leighton Torreon Realty

    • /30

      Est $387,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 N Pebble Beach Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1880 N Pebble Beach Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph MacGregor Keller Williams Realty Phoenix - Show Low

    • /48

      Est $560,499 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Campbell Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      780 Campbell Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Best Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 W Owens St, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2811 W Owens St, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Brown Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1947 Lynx Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1947 Lynx Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    • /13

      Est $222,897 Not Listed For Sale

      4200 W Acer Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      4200 W Acer Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Lawler West USA Realty - Show Low

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Meadow Way, Taylor, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1190 Meadow Way, Taylor, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Reidhead West USA Realty - Show Low

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2341 E Tenderfoot Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2341 E Tenderfoot Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $535/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Martignone White Mountain Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4337 Doe Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4337 Doe Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bernasconi Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Lynx Dr Unit Lot 21, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1943 Lynx Dr Unit Lot 21, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      8622 Cox Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8622 Cox Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wiens West USA Realty - Snowflake

    • /53

      Est $963,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 S Wolftail Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1360 S Wolftail Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Koury Shane Koury & Associates Mountain Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      8774 Coronado Dr Unit 42, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8774 Coronado Dr Unit 42, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /51

      Est $830,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2295 State Route 77 --, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2295 State Route 77 --, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Stratton West USA Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      009X Aubri Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      009X Aubri Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Fernau Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    • /3

      Est $162,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8419 Ridge Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8419 Ridge Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,726% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Masters AZ Innovative Realty LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Par Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

      1829 Par Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Johns Torreon Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 W Cooley St, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4220 W Cooley St, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Wood Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Fawn Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

      925 Fawn Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Tanner Keller Williams Realty Phoenix - Mesa

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 S 9th Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1060 S 9th Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Amos Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    • /21

      Est $1,012,434 Not Listed For Sale

      221 S Silktassel Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      221 S Silktassel Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellan Brady Gentry Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $520,778 Not Listed For Sale

      4380 W Eagle St, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4380 W Eagle St, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Amos Realty Executives AZ Territory

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 W Oliver, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      261 W Oliver, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Robertson West USA Realty

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 E Tenderfoot Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2140 E Tenderfoot Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $532/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Barningham RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $44,330 Not Listed For Sale

      8774 Coronado Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8774 Coronado Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /44

      Est $429,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Harvest Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1250 Harvest Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crain Mountain Retreat Realty Expert

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      9132 Chimisa Ranch Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9132 Chimisa Ranch Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dawson HomeSmart

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8113 Colt Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8113 Colt Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Wehnau AARE

    • /38

      Est $574,048 Not Listed For Sale

      6732 Perkins Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6732 Perkins Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

• /22

      Est $131,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Cs Ranch Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

      2001 Cs Ranch Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Crewse White Mountain Realty

    • /16

      Est $74,692 Not Listed For Sale

      8699 Sequoia Place, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8699 Sequoia Place, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Guevara Aces High Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8290 Arrowhead Place Unit 7, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8290 Arrowhead Place Unit 7, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1960 E Bluff Ridge Rd Unit 2, Show Low, AZ 85901

      1960 E Bluff Ridge Rd Unit 2, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Lueck Hearthstone Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 N3083, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30 N3083, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Guerra HomeSmart

    • /50

      Est $302,237 Not Listed For Sale

      8382 Rainbow Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8382 Rainbow Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Reidhead West USA Realty - Show Low

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4361 W Adams, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4361 W Adams, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Williams Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /25

      Est $105,641 Not Listed For Sale

      8290 Arrowhead Place, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8290 Arrowhead Place, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Lynx Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1965 Lynx Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Johns Torreon Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Timberland Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      995 Timberland Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,600
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Johnson-Ringe Realty Executive Arizona Territory

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1876 Reel Way, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1876 Reel Way, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home