7,807

Homes in ZIP Code 71105

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $208,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      4612 Norway Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4612 Norway Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    502 Americana Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,600

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Davlin Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    502 Americana Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /26

      Est $207,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Gloria Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      461 Gloria Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /21

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    283 Carrollton Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,167

    Last Listing Agent Robin Ramsey Spartan Realty

    283 Carrollton Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /40

      Est $208,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Arthur Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      458 Arthur Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /40

    $349,492 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    492 Albany Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,203

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Martin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    492 Albany Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /15

      Est $185,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Orchid St, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4603 Orchid St, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

  • /36

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    166 Sand Beach Blvd, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,100

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Criswell Shelly Wagner & Associates + JPAR Real Estate

    166 Sand Beach Blvd, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /37

      Est $213,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Norway Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4411 Norway Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /33

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    460 Leo Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,689

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brinkley Better Homes And Gardens RE Lindsey Realty

    460 Leo Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /36

      Est $214,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Orchid St, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4432 Orchid St, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /28

    $184,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    334 Ockley Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,587

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Thomas Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    334 Ockley Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /30

      Est $214,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Orchid St, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4417 Orchid St, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /29

    $199,625 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4509 Finley Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,214

    Last Listing Agent Ragan Terzia RE/MAX UNITED

    4509 Finley Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /17

      Est $163,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      4503 Tibbs St, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4503 Tibbs St, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market

  • /21

    $198,450 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    495 Ockley Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,111

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pracht Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    495 Ockley Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /20

      Est $230,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Fern Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4408 Fern Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market

  • /18

    $157,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    226 Justin Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,051

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Spivey East Bank Real Estate

    226 Justin Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /40

      Est $256,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Pennsylvania Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      426 Pennsylvania Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /19

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    153 Southfield Rd, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,574

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Horneman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    153 Southfield Rd, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /25

      Est $228,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Pennsylvania Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      437 Pennsylvania Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

  • /29

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1615 Captain Shreve Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,586

    Last Listing Agent Ronna Beecher Estep & Associates Real Estate Services, LLC

    1615 Captain Shreve Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /34

      Est $220,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Pennsylvania Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      471 Pennsylvania Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market

  • /27

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4861 Dixie Garden Loop, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,334

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Berry Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    4861 Dixie Garden Loop, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /34

      Est $206,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Leo Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      458 Leo Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /24

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1820 E Kings Hwy Unit 10, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,690

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ware RE/MAX UNITED

    1820 E Kings Hwy Unit 10, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /40

      Est $293,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Leo Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      464 Leo Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /31

    $179,995 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    180 Charles Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,297

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Cowgill Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    180 Charles Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /29

      Est $193,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Atlantic Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      475 Atlantic Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /6

    $121,200 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1820 E Kings Hwy Unit 15, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,650

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

    1820 E Kings Hwy Unit 15, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /33

      Est $176,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Akard Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4706 Akard Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

  • /40

    $468,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2804 Caribbean Cove, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,141

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Wagner Shelly Wagner & Associates + JPAR Real Estate

    2804 Caribbean Cove, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /40

      Est $433,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      4503 Gilbert Dr, Shreveport, LA 71106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4503 Gilbert Dr, Shreveport, LA 71106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /40

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    174 Carrollton Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,700

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hall RE/MAX UNITED

    174 Carrollton Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /23

      Est $203,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      4553 Steere Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4553 Steere Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /32

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2026

    184 Preston Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,255

    Last Listing Agent Mike Moore Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    184 Preston Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /16

      Est $166,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Leland Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      355 Leland Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /17

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4422 Orchid St, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,444

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Stewart Primeaux Realty, LLC

    4422 Orchid St, Shreveport, LA 71105
    • /17

      Est $187,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Leland Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      369 Leland Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /35

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3456 Beverly Place, Shreveport, LA 71105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,601

    Last Listing Agent Adam Lytle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    3456 Beverly Place, Shreveport, LA 71105

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home