524

Recently Sold Homes in 71106

Section Image
  • /22

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3820 Fairfield Ave Unit 113, Shreveport, LA 71104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,868

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Berlin Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    3820 Fairfield Ave Unit 113, Shreveport, LA 71104
  • /27

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3820 Fairfield Ave Unit 42, Shreveport, LA 71104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,462

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Hutto Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3820 Fairfield Ave Unit 42, Shreveport, LA 71104
  • /32

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3821 Dillingham Ave, Shreveport, LA 71104

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,033

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Hamel Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    3821 Dillingham Ave, Shreveport, LA 71104
  • /14

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3820 Fairfield Ave Unit 58, Shreveport, LA 71104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,311

    Last Listing Agent Michael Salter Century 21 Elite

    3820 Fairfield Ave Unit 58, Shreveport, LA 71104

Showing Results 521 - 524, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home