$115,000
34 Rj Way, Salem, NY 12873
- Land
- 26.91 Acres
- $4,274 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 28% Below List Price
- 84 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Gary Fuls Jr RE/MAX Transitions
34 Rj Way, Salem, NY 12873$115,000
34 Rj Way, Salem, NY 12873
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gary Fuls Jr RE/MAX Transitions
34 Rj Way, Salem, NY 12873$450,000
L2&4 New York 313, Shushan, NY 12873
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristen Preble Preble Realty LLC
L2&4 New York 313, Shushan, NY 12873$265,000
807 County Route 64, Shushan, NY 12873
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $289,903
Last Listing Agent Penny Spiezio PennyDot Realty
807 County Route 64, Shushan, NY 12873$320,000
277 Camden Valley Rd, Shushan, NY 12873
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $320,442
Last Listing Agent Jordan Brustle KW Platform
277 Camden Valley Rd, Shushan, NY 12873$415,000
221 Rich Rd, Shushan, NY 12873
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $440,661
Last Listing Agent Robert Tressler Heritage Manor Realty
221 Rich Rd, Shushan, NY 12873$164,000
579 Camden Valley Rd, Shushan, NY 12873
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $178,662
Last Listing Agent Norman Benjamin KW Platform
579 Camden Valley Rd, Shushan, NY 12873$400,000
402 County Route 64, Shushan, NY 12873
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $441,497
Last Listing Agent Kristen Preble Preble Realty LLC
402 County Route 64, Shushan, NY 12873$90,000
17 Rj Way, Salem, NY 12873
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,000
Last Listing Agent Gary Fuls Jr Gary L Fuls DBA Re/MAX Transit