$17,000
214 Crigger Hollow, Sidney, KY 41564
- Land
- 15 Acres
- $1,133 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 43% Below List Price
- 172 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Patrina Compton Valley Agency, Inc.
214 Crigger Hollow, Sidney, KY 41564$17,000
214 Crigger Hollow, Sidney, KY 41564
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patrina Compton Valley Agency, Inc.
214 Crigger Hollow, Sidney, KY 41564$135,000
3129 Dix Fork, Sidney, KY 41564
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $92,500
Last Listing Agent Janice Johnson Valley Agency, Inc.
3129 Dix Fork, Sidney, KY 41564$220,000
2870 Dix Fork, Sidney, KY 41564
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $221,928
Last Listing Agent Linda Tackett Classic Realty
2870 Dix Fork, Sidney, KY 41564$183,000
752 Dix Fork, Sidney, KY 41564
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shirley Blackburn AAA Real Estate Services
752 Dix Fork, Sidney, KY 41564$65,000
17300 E Big Creek Rd, Sidney, KY 41564
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patrina Compton Valley Agency, Inc.
17300 E Big Creek Rd, Sidney, KY 41564$231,750
1240 Road Fork, Sidney, KY 41564
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $235,171
Last Listing Agent Joshua M. Blevins Re/Max Freedom
1240 Road Fork, Sidney, KY 41564