Est $2,473,440 Not Listed For Sale
471 Auburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,639 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $618/SF
- 147 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $2,250,000
- Sep 23, 2022
Last Listing Agent Katherine Orth Compass