4,179

Homes in ZIP Code 91024

Section Image
    • 704 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 18, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $643,331 Not Listed For Sale

      704 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 18, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      704 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 18, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Wheeler Compass

    • 156 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,720,008 Not Listed For Sale

      156 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      156 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judy Skiff Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 E Laurel Ave Unit B, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      247 E Laurel Ave Unit B, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kent Payne II Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $957,120 Not Listed For Sale

      56 E Highland Ave Unit 4, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      56 E Highland Ave Unit 4, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pam DelRey Art Del Rey Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      501 W Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erika Banos-Soria Coldwell Banker Envision

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Sycamore Place, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      320 Sycamore Place, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 N Baldwin Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      53 N Baldwin Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Auburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      72 Auburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dragna Century 21 Village Realty

    • 684 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 23, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $651,799 Not Listed For Sale

      684 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 23, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      684 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 23, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Hansen Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 688 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 42, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $538,473 Not Listed For Sale

      688 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 42, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      688 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 42, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Emily Duggan Century 21 Village Realty

    • 0 Skyland Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Skyland Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      0 Skyland Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Aug 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Roma Barba Roma Barba, Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,615,000 Not Listed For Sale

      126 E Highland Ave Unit 1, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      126 E Highland Ave Unit 1, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Pock Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 704 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 20, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $645,460 Not Listed For Sale

      704 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 20, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      704 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 20, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL THOMAS ROYAL HOMES & LOANS

    • /2

      Est $1,516,707 Not Listed For Sale

      132 1/2 S Hermosa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      132 1/2 S Hermosa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Garemore Seven Gables Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 W Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      221 W Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Craig Delahooke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 N Mountain Trail Unit G, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      149 N Mountain Trail Unit G, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tara Blair Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 S Mountain Trail, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      70 S Mountain Trail, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Khabbaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 680 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 11, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $652,873 Not Listed For Sale

      680 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 11, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      680 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 11, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EDUARDO AGUERO Keller Williams Realty

    • 2235 N Santa Anita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,928,364 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 N Santa Anita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2235 N Santa Anita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Don Hilllier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,734,306 Not Listed For Sale

      185 N Mountain Trail Unit B, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      185 N Mountain Trail Unit B, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Khabbaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,564,358 Not Listed For Sale

      320 1/2 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      320 1/2 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Adaimy Century 21 Village Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,233,813 Not Listed For Sale

      547 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit B, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      547 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit B, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Khabbaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 263 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit M, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $866,479 Not Listed For Sale

      263 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit M, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      263 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit M, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ellis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $321,500 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Canyon Crest Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      810 Canyon Crest Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Giusy Mele-Brown Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      80 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Reni Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 W Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      387 W Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,835,500 Not Listed For Sale

      187 N Mountain Trail Unit B, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      187 N Mountain Trail Unit B, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

• 160 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      160 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judy Skiff Compass

    • /2

      Est $985,739 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Holly Trail Path Unit B, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      612 Holly Trail Path Unit B, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kat Heldman Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,358,000 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Sturtevant Dr Unit 1/2, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      533 Sturtevant Dr Unit 1/2, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elia Maalouf Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $2,233,813 Not Listed For Sale

      547 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit C, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      547 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit C, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Khabbaz Partners Plus Realty Inc.

    • 788 Auburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $4,107,177 Not Listed For Sale

      788 Auburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      788 Auburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Oct 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Suffolk Ave Unit 2, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30 Suffolk Ave Unit 2, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Moran Moran Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $875,469 Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit O, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      311 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit O, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Crockett Compass

    • 263 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit C, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $815,516 Not Listed For Sale

      263 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit C, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      263 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit C, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pauli Morin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,048,876 Not Listed For Sale

      430 N Sunnyside Ave N, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      430 N Sunnyside Ave N, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Rock COMPASS

    • 115 E Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      115 E Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $522/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 22, 2016

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      522 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stokes Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $1,726,025 Not Listed For Sale

      85 S Baldwin Ave Unit B, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      85 S Baldwin Ave Unit B, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Khatchadourian COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,726,025 Not Listed For Sale

      85 S Baldwin Ave Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      85 S Baldwin Ave Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Khatchadourian COMPASS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home