$985,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025
286 W Montecito Ave Unit K, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,332 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $739/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $951,643
Last Listing Agent Linda Seyffert Coldwell Banker Realty
286 W Montecito Ave Unit K, Sierra Madre, CA 91024