12,982

Homes in ZIP Code 85635

Section Image
  • /50

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    304 Brookhaven Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Modern Vibes. Mountain Views. Total Wow Factor. This better-than-new stunner in Summit Heights is everything you've been dreaming of with gorgeous mountain views & serious curb appeal. Step out back to your brand new, professionally designed backyard, fully landscaped & ready for year-round lounging, entertaining, & soaking in the AZ sunsets. It's like having an outdoor living room! Inside, it's

    Cathleen Tashman Tierra Antigua Realty

    304 Brookhaven Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /15

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4423 Plaza Vista Unit B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    There is an awesome pool at the complex. Complex is quiet and safe.

    4423 Plaza Vista Unit B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /61

    $282,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4424 Chaparral Loop, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,851

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rocco Canyon Meadows Realty

    4424 Chaparral Loop, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /39

      Est $358,898 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Oriole Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2801 Oriole Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iwona Snyder Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

  • /31

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    2816 Calle Pkwy, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Updated and Maintained Beautiful 3 Bed 2 Bath home on over a 1/2 Acre in Sierra Vista centrally located to all of town. This home features a private swimming pool in it's own separate building on the property as well as 2 garages one double car and one single car drive though. That allows you to access the back yard. You fall in love with this home that offers you the most in your own private

    Michael Rel Real Broker

    2816 Calle Pkwy, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /39

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1475 Via Viento, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    This spacious split 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental in Sierra Vista, AZ, offers 2,001 sqft of comfortable living space, perfect for families or professionals. NEW laminate flooring throughout, with freshly painted interior walls, doors and new baseboards. This home is located on a cul-de-sac lot with TONS of space for outdoor enteratining and FUN! The master bedoom is enormous as well as the other 3

    Lindsey Arnold Haymore Real Estate LLC

    1475 Via Viento, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /22

    $315,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4535 Paseo Manolete, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,636

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hunter Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    4535 Paseo Manolete, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /36

      Est $338,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Marchbanks Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1111 Marchbanks Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Franko Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /64

    $378,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    1780 Sunview Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Meticulously maintained by the original owner, this 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath home features a desirable downstairs primary suite and an incredible 5-car garage setup with a 3-car garage attached to the home and an oversized 2-car detached shop. The main living areas showcase laminate wood plank flooring throughout the downstairs, a pellet stove, and a spacious kitchen with granite countertops.

    Rachel Hansen Long Realty Company

    1780 Sunview Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /29

    $750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1001 Elledge Dr Unit 6, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Unit 6. This is a beautiful, newly remodeled one-bedroom, one bath home in quiet neighborhood. Newer appliances and tile flooring. Available now!

    1001 Elledge Dr Unit 6, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1065 Quail Hollow Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,133

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    1065 Quail Hollow Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Little Bear Trail Unit 4, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      512 S Little Bear Trail Unit 4, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /37

    $305,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    2051 Paseo El Paso, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Beautifully maintained 3BD/2BA home in a centrally located neighborhood! This home features a spacious living room and an open kitchen with granite countertops and room for a breakfast nook. Gorgeous LVP flooring runs throughout, complemented by great exterior landscaping and strong curb appeal. The primary suite offers a large walk-in closet and an ensuite bath with separate tub and shower.

    Krystal Winters Keller Williams Southern AZ

    2051 Paseo El Paso, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /9

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    216 N Canyon Dr Unit 6, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    216 N Canyon drive is a 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom newly remodeled apartment. The kitchen includes a dishwasher, refrigerator, and moveable butcher block countertop island. The living room features a stylish barn door and stainless steel fan. The bedroom has a built in desk, dual closets, one of which is a walk-in-closet, and a stainless steel ceiling fan. The home is cooled by an evaporative cooler.

    Sarah Zoret-Russell Bradley Properties

    216 N Canyon Dr Unit 6, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /54

    $275,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10552 E Watering Hole St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Wilde HomeSmart

    10552 E Watering Hole St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /40

      Est $285,234 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Charles Young St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      980 Charles Young St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Juvera Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /24

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    2020 Valley Sage St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    This impressive 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home in Sierra Vista has it all! Spanning 1,778 sq ft and built in 2009, the home features a tile roof, stucco exterior, double-pane windows, central A/C, and gas heat built for Arizona comfort. Go green and save big with owned solar panels That will be paid off at closing and charge your EV at home with the EV charger in the attached garage.

    Eric Ward Keller Williams Southern AZ

    2020 Valley Sage St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /9

    $900

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    74 Brockbank Place Unit 74B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    This property at 74B Brockbank Pl features a spacious 900 square feet of living space, offering a studio layout with one bathroom. The unit is fully furnished and smoke-free, providing a comfortable living environment. The kitchen includes a dishwasher for added convenience, and a washer/dryer is also included for in-home laundry. The living area is open and versatile, suitable for various

    74 Brockbank Place Unit 74B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /62

    $775,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1642 N San Juan Capistrano Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,877

    Last Listing Agent Anja Conway Keller Williams Southern AZ

    1642 N San Juan Capistrano Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /40

      Est $283,029 Not Listed For Sale

      6364 E Southbrooke Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6364 E Southbrooke Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Snyder Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /41

    $274,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    4964 E Raffaele Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Welcome to this genlerously sized 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with an additional bonus room, perfect for a home office, playroom, or hobby space. Designed for comfort and functionality, this property offers modern comforts such as Dual-pane windows, central AC, and ceiling fans throughout. The home has a large family room and expansive kitchen ideal for gatherings. Tile flooring in main areas with

    Justin Valdez Real Broker

    4964 E Raffaele Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /30

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5111 Paseo Las Palmas, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    PROSPECTIVE TENANTS MUST PERSONALLY PREVIEW THE HOME WITH AN AGENT FROM PREFERENCE PROPERTIES, LLC, or a licensed Real Estate Agent of your choice before Preference Properties, LLC sends the application links. (NO VIRTUAL TOURS.) Only certified service or support animals are allowed with proper documentation. Located across from PDS Grade School. This is a 3 bedroom 2 bath, large living room with

    Debra DeRosa Preference Properties LLC

    5111 Paseo Las Palmas, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /28

    $349,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1580 Biscayne Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,859

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    1580 Biscayne Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /41

      Est $385,756 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Bainbridge Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      349 Bainbridge Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Durga (Tina) Novack Service First Realty

  • /44

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    2323 Ironmaster St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home tucked away on a super quiet street, yet just minutes from town! This well-maintained property is truly move-in ready, offering a comfortable layout and inviting spaces throughout. Enjoy the perfect blend of peace and convenience with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Whether you're a first-time buyer, downsizing, or looking for a great

    Mandy Gold Haymore Real Estate LLC

    2323 Ironmaster St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /53

    $750 - $850

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 545 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    381 Sherbundy St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Hello,We are excited to announce that a newly renovated studio apartment is currently available for immediate move-in!For qualified applicants, we are offering a $0 security deposit. Additionally, we provide a convenient security deposit payment plan through Obligo.This unit includes air conditioning and has been recently updated. Residents of our complex can also enjoy

    381 Sherbundy St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /32

    $214,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4775 Via Viento, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,301

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    4775 Via Viento, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /35

      Est $365,260 Not Listed For Sale

      816 S Cardinal Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      816 S Cardinal Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hagele Long Realty Company

  • /29

    $308,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    4566 Calle Albuquerque, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    NO CARPET AND NO HOMES BEHIND YOU WITH MOUNTAIN VIEWS!! Don't miss out on this opportunity to own this affordable home centrally located in Sierra Vista!! Close to schools, restaurants, the mall and so much more for your everyday lifestyle. This home offers pride of ownership with newer exterior paint, new ceramic tile floors throughout the entire home, super clean and open floor plan with a

    DeeAnna Penna Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    4566 Calle Albuquerque, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /11

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4208 Avenida Palermo -- Unit B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Charming condo inside quiet cul-de-sac! 3 bed, 2 bath condo in Casitas Place HOA. Separate laundry room, small backyard with block wall, private storage off covered patio area and no neighbors directly behind. Community pool and spa available for Occupant use. Will consider qualified HUD applicants.

    Lori Bailey Aurora Sky Realty LLC

    4208 Avenida Palermo -- Unit B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /22

    $123,900 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    200 N 5th St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $35/SF

    Current Estimated Value $121,361

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    200 N 5th St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /32

      Est $289,159 Not Listed For Sale

      5269 Encanto Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5269 Encanto Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ohnstad Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /46

    $274,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    1691 E Periwinkle Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Prime cul-de-sac location in central Sierra Vista! This home is minutes from the mall, dining, trails, golf, and just 5 minutes to the base. Features include vaulted ceilings, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a 2-car garage, and an open dining/living layout. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet and private bath. Enjoy a peaceful, landscaped backyard. This move-in ready home is a must see! RECENTLY

    Brian Tapia The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    1691 E Periwinkle Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /37

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Charming Cul De Sac Home with Fireplace, Central A/C & Garage!

    165 Park Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Charming Cul-de-Sac Gem with Modern Touches. Nestled in a peaceful cul-de-sac, this charming 2-bedroom, 1½-bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy the comfort of Central A/C and the added convenience of a 1 Car Garage. The inviting living space features a cozy fireplace and upgraded ceramic tile flooring, combining warmth and style. The open kitchen is designed for

    165 Park Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /35

    $290,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1355 Sierra Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,152

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blue Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1355 Sierra Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Nature Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      509 Nature Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /16

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    811 Tacoma Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this cozy home, featuring a well-designed split floor plan with great flow throughout. Enjoy two separate living spaces, including a formal living room and a spacious family room, perfect for entertaining. Step outside and discover the true highlight: a sparkling pool that makes the backyard your own private retreat. Surrounded by lush green

    Derrick Coates eXp Realty

    811 Tacoma Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /20

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2262 Valley Sage St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    New to property management. Well cared for and clean 3 bed, 2 bath 1500 sq. ft. home in the highly desirable Coronado Crossings. Open concept living area, , kitchen island with eat in bar. Large master suite with 3 closets. Washer dryer included in a separate laundry room. 2 stall attached garage. The whole back yard is shaded and has a covered patio and fire pit.

    Michael Coder ERA Four Feathers Realty

    2262 Valley Sage St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /40

    $162,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    225 Knee Deep Loop Unit 233, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Walsh Arizona Homestores LLC

    225 Knee Deep Loop Unit 233, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /44

      Est $240,321 Not Listed For Sale

      238 N Enrico Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      238 N Enrico Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Pastore Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home