12,982

Homes in ZIP Code 85635

Section Image
  • /42

    $425,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    1123 Marchbanks Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Elegantly Upgraded, Beautiful 5-Bedroom Energy Star Certified Home only Minutes from Ft. Huachuca. Discover this stunning and spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,800+ sq. ft. of comfortable, modern living, elegant kitchen. Conveniently located just minutes from Ft. Huachuca's main gate. Near the library, sports complex, The Cove (indoor swimming), pickleball courts. Perfectly blends

    Katherine Boston Real Broker

    1123 Marchbanks Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /40

    $200,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    5301 Desert Shadows Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,389

    Last Listing Agent Victor Walker eXp Realty

    5301 Desert Shadows Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 S Little Bear Trail, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      732 S Little Bear Trail, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /29

    $174,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    538 S Taylors Trail, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! AFFORDABLE, 2-bedroom plus office/den, 2-bath home located in a highly desirable gated community. This property features an open-concept floorplan with a bright, spacious living area that flows easily into the dining space and kitchen; ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The additional office/den provides flexible space for working from home, hobbies, or guest

    DeeAnna Penna Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    538 S Taylors Trail, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /37

    $358,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    835 Essex Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,133

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

    835 Essex Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /40

      Est $530,334 Not Listed For Sale

      5480 Desert Willow Loop, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5480 Desert Willow Loop, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /23

    $90,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft

    209 N 3rd St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Charming updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with over 900 sq ft of cozy living space! Conveniently located close to Fort Huachuca, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. This move-in ready home offers a great in-town location at an affordable price. Enjoy the privacy and security of a fully gated property, plus extra outdoor storage with a detached shed. Perfect for first-time buyers,

    Alexis Moore Service First Realty

    209 N 3rd St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /19

    $159,469 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    565 Raymond Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,391

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    565 Raymond Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      265 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Renn Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /30

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    293 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Beautiful Home in 55+ Resort Community! Live the good life in this upgraded, nearly-new home featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, executive height vanities, 2 car garage and water softener. Built for comfort and efficiency with 2x6 construction, upgraded vinyl windows, window coverings, and all appliances included! Enjoy resort-style amenities:✔ Heated pool &

    Danielle Stehling Keller Williams Southern AZ

    293 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /23

    $100,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4220 Avenida Palermo -- Unit C, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Mendez The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    4220 Avenida Palermo -- Unit C, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /39

      Est $250,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Bella Vista Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1316 Bella Vista Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Wilde HomeSmart

  • /34

    $252,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    42 W James Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a well-established Sierra Vista neighborhood. Offering 1,471 sq ft, this home blends classic charm with modern updates. It has been meticulously maintained and reflects true pride of ownership throughout. Recent upgrades include all new windows and doors, plus a newer HVAC system and water heater--both with warranties--along with

    Alexis Moore Service First Realty

    42 W James Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /30

    $240,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1564 E Andrea Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,440

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Molesworth Haymore Real Estate LLC

    1564 E Andrea Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /42

      Est $229,801 Not Listed For Sale

      2253 E Santa Teresa Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2253 E Santa Teresa Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Stephens Arizado Realty

  • /33

    $4,000,000

    • Land
    • 33 Acres
    • $121,212 per Acre

    33acres Martin Luther King Junior Pkwy, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    +/- 33 acres of land zoned for multifamily use, located in the rapidly growing Sierra Vista, AZ. This prime property is ideally situated across from Veteran's Memorial Park and the Sierra Vista Aquatic Center. The land is flat and ready for development, offering an infill location just minutes away from Fort Huachuca Army base. It presents an excellent opportunity for multifamily development. The

    Jim Vincent J Vincent Company

  • /11

    $280,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    911 Pico Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,628

    Last Listing Agent Robert Maloney Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    911 Pico Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /34

      Est $366,385 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Charles Young St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      926 Charles Young St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zaky Long Realty Company

  • /6

    $72,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $72,500 per Acre

    1AC Lot B Calle Mercancia -- Unit B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Great price for a commercial/multi family parcel in Sierra Vista. Utilites are on the propery and or close to the property line. The area of town is very nice with restaurants, the Mall of Sierra Vista, and bus stop making for a convienient locaiton of all types of business or a multifamily development. The views of the Huachuca Mountain are very nice.

    Robert Maloney Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1AC Lot B Calle Mercancia -- Unit B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /42

    $249,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5114 E Evergreen Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,380

    Last Listing Agent Carole Irizarry Pierce Haymore Real Estate LLC

    5114 E Evergreen Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /30

      Est $221,736 Not Listed For Sale

      829 4 Winds Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      829 4 Winds Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty Company

  • /46

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    5483 Waco Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Welcome home to this bright, open, and move-in ready gem! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features a desirable split floor plan that offers both comfort and privacy. Enjoy a spacious layout filled with natural light, a private backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining, and the freedom of no HOA. Ideally located in a sought-after neighborhood near the park, with

    Jessica Craft Real Broker

    5483 Waco Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /50

    $733,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1832 Camino Rancho, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,952

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lawley Long Realty

    1832 Camino Rancho, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /35

      Est $326,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Golf Links Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1801 E Golf Links Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian KMS Realty

  • /34

    $208,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    334 S Sky Ranch Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Experience modern living in this beautifully upgraded Los Coronas home, built in 2022. There's a bright, open layout which features a stylish kitchen. Enjoy a spacious, low-maintenance courtyard with a 6-foot ornamental fence--perfect for dogs--and an extended concrete patio for outdoor entertaining.

    Audra Seay Keller Williams Southern AZ

    334 S Sky Ranch Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    565 Camelot Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,153

    Last Listing Agent Tara Paterson Arizona Homestores LLC

    565 Camelot Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /15

      Est $356,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Brookshire Dr Unit Lot 146, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1925 Brookshire Dr Unit Lot 146, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,501
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hansen Long Realty Company

  • /23

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft

    832 Four Winds Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    SUPER CUTE 2 bed 2 bath home with a 1 car garage. This home was updated in 2021, and showcases a beautiful kitchen, bathrooms, and flooring. The backyard has newer trees just waiting to fully develop, and a nice porch screen to allow for shaded relaxation. Located in the center of Sierra Vista, come make this cozy retreat your new home!

    Holly Bangle First West Properties Corp

    832 Four Winds Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /33

    $395,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2100 E Foothills Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,193

    Last Listing Agent Renee Wilson Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    2100 E Foothills Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2298 S Helene Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2298 S Helene Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Maloney Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /58

    $405,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    2803 Solarro Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Welcome home! This lovely 4BR 2B on a spacious corner lot has everything you need to enjoy comfortable living. The thoughtfully designed layout features a separate living room and den, with arched entryways that create a beautiful, natural flow throughout the home. The backyard showcases a pebble-tech pool, recently updated with a new pump with timer, plus an RV gate for added convenience. A

    Tamara Isabell Haymore Real Estate LLC

    2803 Solarro Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1243 Matsumoto St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,543

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    1243 Matsumoto St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 S Chase St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      303 S Chase St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Walsh Arizona Homestores LLC

  • /42

    $225,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    762 S Clubhouse Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Welcome to resort-style living in this beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath home located in a desirable 55+ gated community! With 1,552 sq ft of living space, this open floorplan features granite countertops, black and stainless steel appliances, and a spacious kitchen perfect for entertaining. Enjoy easy-care landscaping, a covered patio, and a 2-car garage. The community offers a walking path,

    Alicia Guerrero Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    762 S Clubhouse Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /15

    $200,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4932 Evergreen Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,684

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    4932 Evergreen Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /25

      Est $234,788 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Calle Jinete, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      830 Calle Jinete, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty Company

  • /19

    $161,400 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    573 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    This home is so cute and it is ready for you owners. This is a very popular floor plan and is sits on a corner lot so only one real neighbor. the bedrooms are good sized and the master has a door to your backyard area. The master bath has a large shower and there is a tub in the main bath. All of the floors are hard surfaces making this home very easy care. This 55 and over community has so much

    Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    573 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /38

    $398,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2718 E San Juan Capistrano Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,009

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sullivan First West Properties Corp

    2718 E San Juan Capistrano Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /21

      Est $278,170 Not Listed For Sale

      4991 E Vía de Lomas, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4991 E Vía de Lomas, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Blue Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /8

    $314,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,564 Sq Ft

    345 W Taylor Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Unique property offering approximately 5,200 square feet of living space across two separate buildings on one lot, situated on nearly one acre in a well-established Sierra Vista neighborhood. The property provides ample on-site parking and presents strong potential for both residential and business use, subject to buyer verification of zoning and intended use. The existing configuration allows

    Benny Gutierrez Tierra Antigua Realty

    345 W Taylor Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home