5,884

Properties in ZIP Code 85650

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $337,016 Not Listed For Sale

      4192 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 36, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4192 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 36, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,273
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Garrett Castle & Cooke Arizona, Inc

    • /46

      Est $399,379 Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 55, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4141 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 55, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,810
      • Jul 05, 2024

• /37

      Est $321,556 Not Listed For Sale

      4230 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 38, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4230 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 38, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,951
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /41

      Est $356,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 37, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4216 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 37, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,921
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /51

      Est $416,517 Not Listed For Sale

      4193 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 52, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4193 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 52, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,105
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      4360 Deanna Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4360 Deanna Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Leidenheimer DreamView Realty

    • /27

      Est $371,512 Not Listed For Sale

      4462 Tranquility St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4462 Tranquility St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Arnold Haymore Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3845 S Mahonia Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3845 S Mahonia Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    • /59

      Est $533,682 Not Listed For Sale

      3106 E Pebble Beach Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3106 E Pebble Beach Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,998
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Renn Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /30

      Est $335,324 Not Listed For Sale

      3057 S Nichols Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3057 S Nichols Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Anderson HomeSmart Advantage Group

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3836 S Ironwood Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3836 S Ironwood Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Soto eXp Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      4606 E Gardner Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4606 E Gardner Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Semrad Arizona Homestores LLC

    • /31

      Est $305,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2749 Vía Del Este, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2749 Vía Del Este, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnna Penna Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5549 S San Paulo Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5549 S San Paulo Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Goslin Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    • /54

      Est $395,773 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 56, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4125 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 56, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,850
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      5036 S San Juan Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5036 S San Juan Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Valdez Arizado Realty

    • /66

      Est $417,079 Not Listed For Sale

      8565 E Madera Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8565 E Madera Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4989 E Bevers St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4989 E Bevers St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schrum ERA Four Feathers Realty

    • /34

      Est $432,528 Not Listed For Sale

      4322 S Cloud Dance Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4322 S Cloud Dance Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5152 S San Fernando Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5152 S San Fernando Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corina Baca OMNI Homes International

    • /28

      Est $338,325 Not Listed For Sale

      4171 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 53, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4171 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 53, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,671
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4979 E Bevers St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4979 E Bevers St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schrum ERA Four Feathers Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 E Thuma Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7501 E Thuma Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /35

      Est $351,402 Not Listed For Sale

      3578 Rhapsody Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3578 Rhapsody Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schrum ERA Four Feathers Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      9016 E McCrum Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9016 E McCrum Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $177,489 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 S Calle Alamo, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • Built 2012
      5415 S Calle Alamo, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Juvera Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /20

      Est $177,489 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 S Calle Alamo -- Unit 619, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • Built 2012
      5415 S Calle Alamo -- Unit 619, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Juvera Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /50

      Est $353,179 Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Leisure Ln Unit Lot 116, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4575 Leisure Ln Unit Lot 116, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ramage Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /64

      Est $353,179 Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Leisure Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4575 Leisure Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ramage Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /9

      Est $475,176 Not Listed For Sale

      3967 Camino Las Palmeras -- Unit 224, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

Last Sold Summary

      • 313% Above List Price
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bailey Aurora Sky Realty LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Ranch Rd Unit 416, Hereford, AZ 85615

      0 S Ranch Rd Unit 416, Hereford, AZ 85615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /29

      Est $327,237 Not Listed For Sale

      4157 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 54, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4157 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 54, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,339
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /34

      Est $380,219 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Candlewood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2255 Candlewood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lawley Long Realty

    • /39

      Est $477,903 Not Listed For Sale

      3962 Vía Palma de Cristo, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3962 Vía Palma de Cristo, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    • /44

      Est $453,277 Not Listed For Sale

      861 E Ramsey Canyon Rd, Hereford, AZ 85615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      861 E Ramsey Canyon Rd, Hereford, AZ 85615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty Company

    • /50

      Est $451,782 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 33, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4140 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 33, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,241
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /40

      Est $404,113 Not Listed For Sale

      4523 Tranquility St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4523 Tranquility St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Reeder Long Realty Company

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5235 E Goldfinch Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5235 E Goldfinch Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Coste Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4075 S Lyth Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4075 S Lyth Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Butler West End Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3726 S Juniper St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3726 S Juniper St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nguyen Empire Management

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home