19,971

Sierra Vista, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    2816 Calle Pkwy, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Updated and Maintained Beautiful 3 Bed 2 Bath home on over a 1/2 Acre in Sierra Vista centrally located to all of town. This home features a private swimming pool in it's own separate building on the property as well as 2 garages one double car and one single car drive though. That allows you to access the back yard. You fall in love with this home that offers you the most in your own private

    Michael Rel Real Broker

    2816 Calle Pkwy, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /37

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Charming Cul De Sac Home with Fireplace, Central A/C & Garage!

    165 Park Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Charming Cul-de-Sac Gem with Modern Touches. Nestled in a peaceful cul-de-sac, this charming 2-bedroom, 1½-bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy the comfort of Central A/C and the added convenience of a 1 Car Garage. The inviting living space features a cozy fireplace and upgraded ceramic tile flooring, combining warmth and style. The open kitchen is designed for

    165 Park Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /54

    $275,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10552 E Watering Hole St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Wilde HomeSmart

    10552 E Watering Hole St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /24

      Est $442,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3619 E Toltec Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3619 E Toltec Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $329,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    4623 Serenade Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Wonderful opportunity in the highly sought after Holiday subdivision! Built in 2021, one owner, this beautifully maintained single story home features a desirable split floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The open concept layout offers a bright, spacious feel with carpet in all the right places for comfort and style. Step outside to a generously sized backyard designed for easy,

    DeeAnna Penna Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    4623 Serenade Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /33

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3829 Camino Del Vara, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Beautiful 4 Bedroom home!Large 4 bedroom 2 bath home. The kitchen offers all matching appliances and a built in microwave! The home is carpeted and tiled all throughout! Three car garage, and the low care back yard (landscaping included) is nicely fenced with a covered patio. Very nice, clean home with lots of space for your family! Washer and dryer included.NO PETS ALLOWED. Available NOW.

    Edwin DeLeon SMS Realty & Property Management

    3829 Camino Del Vara, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /40

    $333,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5226 S San Paulo Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,029

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    5226 S San Paulo Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /45

      Est $374,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Essex Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1032 Essex Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura McCord West End Realty

  • /28

    $318,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3567 Eagle Vista Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Gorgeous 3/bed, 2/bath home with a POOL & a built-in grill located in the Eagle Ridge neighborhood! Beautiful tiled floor and brand new carpet throughout the house. Home has a gas fireplace in family room, a lovely kitchen and a bar/dining room that includes mini fridge - Perfect for entertaining! Primary suite has double sinks, garden tub, separate standing shower and walk in closet! Relax this

    Connie Ward SMS Realty & Property Management

    3567 Eagle Vista Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /37

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Mountain Views

    3618 E Shawnee Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Mountain Views in Sierra Vista is a spacious three-bedroom, two-bath home sited on one acre. The property features a two-car garage, air conditioning, stainless steel appliances with a built-in microwave, granite counters, and abundant kitchen cabinets. A wood-burning fireplace and a large enclosed Arizona room add comfortable gathering space. The home is in a great neighborhood; tenants are

    3618 E Shawnee Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /62

    $775,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1642 N San Juan Capistrano Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,877

    Last Listing Agent Anja Conway Keller Williams Southern AZ

    1642 N San Juan Capistrano Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /39

      Est $358,898 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Oriole Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2801 Oriole Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iwona Snyder Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

  • /64

    $378,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    1780 Sunview Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Meticulously maintained by the original owner, this 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath home features a desirable downstairs primary suite and an incredible 5-car garage setup with a 3-car garage attached to the home and an oversized 2-car detached shop. The main living areas showcase laminate wood plank flooring throughout the downstairs, a pellet stove, and a spacious kitchen with granite countertops.

    Rachel Hansen Long Realty Company

    1780 Sunview Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /9

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    216 N Canyon Dr Unit 6, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    216 N Canyon drive is a 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom newly remodeled apartment. The kitchen includes a dishwasher, refrigerator, and moveable butcher block countertop island. The living room features a stylish barn door and stainless steel fan. The bedroom has a built in desk, dual closets, one of which is a walk-in-closet, and a stainless steel ceiling fan. The home is cooled by an evaporative cooler.

    Sarah Zoret-Russell Bradley Properties

    216 N Canyon Dr Unit 6, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /55

    $428,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3542 Rhapsody Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,381

    Last Listing Agent Jieun Donalbain Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    3542 Rhapsody Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /36

      Est $336,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Marchbanks Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1111 Marchbanks Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Franko Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /32

    $395,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft

    2697 Coral Brooke Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a versatile office/den, perfectly situated on the golf course in gated Winterhaven Country Club Estates. Enjoy stunning mountain and fairway views from your private backyard oasis featuring a heated saltwater pool and low-maintenance landscaping. Inside offers a spacious owner's suite with dual walk-in closets, granite kitchen

    Jill Warden Coldwell Banker Realty

    2697 Coral Brooke Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /20

    $995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • The Vistas at Sierra Court

    604 Graham Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    604 Graham Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /28

    $349,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1580 Biscayne Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,859

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    1580 Biscayne Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Little Bear Trail Unit 4, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      512 S Little Bear Trail Unit 4, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    3884 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2022 gem in the highly sought-after Holiday subdivision, where comfort, style, and community come together perfectly. Meticulously cared for and truly move-in ready, this home features new ceiling fans in every room, gorgeous granite countertops, elegant recessed lighting, and built-in countertop lighting that creates a warm, upscale ambiance

    Ian Zoumis Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    3884 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /16

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3716 Barahona Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    LARGE 4 BEDROM HOME IN GREAT NEIGHBORHOOD.

    Kathy Preble Sierra Shadows Realty

    3716 Barahona Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /16

    $237,407 Sold May 04, 2026

    4708 E Camino Segundo, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,779

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    4708 E Camino Segundo, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /40

      Est $285,539 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Charles Young St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      980 Charles Young St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Juvera Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /45

    $330,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    2444 Desert Lily Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Welcome home to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem in a centrally located Sierra Vista neighborhood! Designed with everyday living in mind, this home offers a comfortable and functional layout with plenty of space for everyone. The cozy fireplace creates the perfect gathering spot for family nights, while the tastefully updated kitchen makes mealtime and entertaining easy and enjoyable. Step

    Leah Reeder Real Broker

    2444 Desert Lily Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /28

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4410 Buena Loma Way Unit 4410 Buena Loma Way Unit D, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Please be aware that PROSPECTIVE TENANTS MUST PERSONALLY PREVIEW THE HOME WITH AN AGENT FROM PREFERENCE PROPERTIES, LLC, or a licensed Real Estate Agent of your choice before Preference Properties, LLC sends the application links. (NO VIRTUAL TOURS.) Well maintained upstairs unit has 1070 sq. ft. with 2 full bedrooms and 2 full baths and a washer & dryer. Central A/C. Full kitchen, ample parking.

  • /40

    $280,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4455 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,300

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Guerra Long Realty Company

    4455 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /40

      Est $282,981 Not Listed For Sale

      6364 E Southbrooke Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6364 E Southbrooke Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Snyder Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /30

    $360,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    3101 S Nichols Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Welcome to this inviting Sierra Vista home featuring a pool and spa, perfect for enjoying Arizona living year-round, all situated on a generously sized lot near the golf course. The beautiful backyard offers a large swimming pool, spacious covered patio, fire pit, grass area, and a storage shed--ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the home is filled with natural light and open spaces,

    Triston Sisti Haymore Real Estate LLC

    3101 S Nichols Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /30

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5111 Paseo Las Palmas, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    PROSPECTIVE TENANTS MUST PERSONALLY PREVIEW THE HOME WITH AN AGENT FROM PREFERENCE PROPERTIES, LLC, or a licensed Real Estate Agent of your choice before Preference Properties, LLC sends the application links. (NO VIRTUAL TOURS.) Only certified service or support animals are allowed with proper documentation. Located across from PDS Grade School. This is a 3 bedroom 2 bath, large living room with

    Debra DeRosa Preference Properties LLC

    5111 Paseo Las Palmas, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /32

    $214,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4775 Via Viento, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,301

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    4775 Via Viento, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /41

      Est $385,756 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Bainbridge Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      349 Bainbridge Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Durga (Tina) Novack Service First Realty

  • /43

    $355,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    5041 Santiago Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Welcome home!!! Beautiful corner lot home with a fenced pool and 3-car garage. Spacious floor plan with front courtyard, 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, formal living and dining areas, plus a separate family room. Kitchen features Corian countertops, abundant prep space, breakfast bar, and breakfast nook. Main living areas and 4th bedroom (currently used as an office) have laminate wood flooring, while

    Stephanie Nickell Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    5041 Santiago Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /21

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • 55 or older- Adult Community- Gated Community

    3114 Candlewood Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Updated home on a corner lot in Winterhaven 55+ community. Split floor plan. Kitchen has granite counter tops, island and coffee station. Spacious Living room with gas fireplace. Master bathroom has walk in shower and dual sinks. Den/Office at the back of the property has built in desk and barn door storage area. AZ Room. Ceiling Fans. Separate Laundry Room. Cooled by AC. 2 Car Garage.

    3114 Candlewood Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /22

    $123,900 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    200 N 5th St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $35/SF

    Current Estimated Value $121,361

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    200 N 5th St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /35

      Est $365,260 Not Listed For Sale

      816 S Cardinal Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      816 S Cardinal Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hagele Long Realty Company

  • /21

    $329,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    3864 Cabo Cope Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Discover this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence in the highly desirable Canyon de Flores neighborhood. The popular open-concept floor plan showcases a spacious great room anchored by a cozy gas fireplace. The kitchen offers generous countertop and cabinet space, ideal for daily living and effortless entertaining. Durable wood and tile flooring flows throughout the home. Both

    Keith Heise Aurora Sky Realty LLC

    3864 Cabo Cope Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /11

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4208 Avenida Palermo -- Unit B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Charming condo inside quiet cul-de-sac! 3 bed, 2 bath condo in Casitas Place HOA. Separate laundry room, small backyard with block wall, private storage off covered patio area and no neighbors directly behind. Community pool and spa available for Occupant use. Will consider qualified HUD applicants.

    Lori Bailey Aurora Sky Realty LLC

    4208 Avenida Palermo -- Unit B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /35

    $290,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1355 Sierra Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,152

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blue Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1355 Sierra Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /32

      Est $287,730 Not Listed For Sale

      5269 Encanto Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5269 Encanto Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ohnstad Haymore Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home