3,428

Properties in ZIP Code 90755

Section Image
    • 1870 Gladys Ave Unit 108, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $688,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Gladys Ave Unit 108, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1870 Gladys Ave Unit 108, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 3309 Lewis Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $918,740 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Lewis Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3309 Lewis Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Richardson HTX Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,230,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 E 32nd St Unit D, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1002 E 32nd St Unit D, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Finney James Finney, Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,089,371 Not Listed For Sale

      3280 Lewis Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3280 Lewis Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Niles eHomes

    • /2

      Est $1,097,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Cherry Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2010 Cherry Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steven Guthrie Platinum Finance Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,237,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 E 32nd St Unit C, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1012 E 32nd St Unit C, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moore Vintage Group

    • 1563 E 23rd St, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $965,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1563 E 23rd St, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1563 E 23rd St, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bigler Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 1845 Orizaba Ave Unit 101, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $678,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Orizaba Ave Unit 101, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1845 Orizaba Ave Unit 101, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wexler Premier Realty Associates

    • /2

      Est $1,694,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Molino Ave Unit B, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1920 Molino Ave Unit B, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Casiano Realty One Group West

    • 1885 Orizaba Ave Unit 102, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $766,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Orizaba Ave Unit 102, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1885 Orizaba Ave Unit 102, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Avalos Circle Real Estate

    • 2299 N Legion Dr Unit 202, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $759,215 Not Listed For Sale

      2299 N Legion Dr Unit 202, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2299 N Legion Dr Unit 202, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kulik Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,158,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1968 Saint Louis Ave Unit 1/2, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1968 Saint Louis Ave Unit 1/2, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chiu A + Realty & Mortgage

    • 2950 E 19th St Unit 106, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $827,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 E 19th St Unit 106, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2950 E 19th St Unit 106, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Daskam Circle Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,584,683 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Gaviota Ave Unit A, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2210 Gaviota Ave Unit A, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dom Tordjmann Perroy Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,012,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Dawson Ave Unit A-Front House, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1946 Dawson Ave Unit A-Front House, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lori Woods Alt Financial Network Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3229 Lewis Ave Unit Front unit, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3229 Lewis Ave Unit Front unit, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dilley Robert Dilley, Broker

    • 2604 E 20th St Unit 306f, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $677,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 E 20th St Unit 306f, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2604 E 20th St Unit 306f, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dunfee Engel & Völkers Long Beach

    • 2001 E 21st St, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $518,947 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 E 21st St, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2001 E 21st St, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Brady Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Temple Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1903 Temple Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Enterline RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,503,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Raymond Ave Unit D, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1855 Raymond Ave Unit D, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Rubijevsky RE/MAX

    • 1823 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $695,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1823 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Kenny eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 1849 Junipero Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $1,360,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Junipero Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1849 Junipero Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Young Younglewin Advisors, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,940,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2699 E 20th St Unit D, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2699 E 20th St Unit D, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Walter RE/MAX

    • 1888 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1888 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Yicel Young Redfin

    • 1840 Orizaba Ave Unit 37, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $764,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Orizaba Ave Unit 37, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1840 Orizaba Ave Unit 37, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Ortiz California Homes Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1898 Temple Ave Unit 3, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1898 Temple Ave Unit 3, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barry Knight BMK Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,273,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Dawson Ave Unit 2072, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2070 Dawson Ave Unit 2072, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynsey Russell Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 1844 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $738,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1844 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Welch Ignite RE Group

    • 2354 Molino Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $921,643 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Molino Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2354 Molino Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,000
      • May 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy RE/MAX

    • 2516 Quiet Sands Dr, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $1,476,117 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Quiet Sands Dr, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2516 Quiet Sands Dr, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lorene Morgan Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    • /28

      Est $766,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1846 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,500
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Alvarado Luxury Collective

    • 1858 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $728,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1858 Orizaba Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Landeros West Associates

    • 1878 Orizaba Ave Unit 105, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $705,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1878 Orizaba Ave Unit 105, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1878 Orizaba Ave Unit 105, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Choi Person Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,100,464 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Brayton Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3317 Brayton Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Sturdevant Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • /2

      Est $856,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Junipero Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2065 Junipero Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Dominguez RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,694,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Molino Ave Unit A, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1920 Molino Ave Unit A, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Casiano Realty One Group West

    • /2

      Est $1,022,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Junipero Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1933 Junipero Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • Last Sold Price $785,000

      Last Listing Agent Tanja Miletic Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 1885 Orizaba Ave Unit 101, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $708,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Orizaba Ave Unit 101, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1885 Orizaba Ave Unit 101, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shinozaki First Team Real Estate

    • 1900 N Temple Ave, Long Beach, CA 90755

      Est $360,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 N Temple Ave, Long Beach, CA 90755

      1900 N Temple Ave, Long Beach, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Daskam Circle Real Estate

    • 2132 Ohio Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Est $664,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Ohio Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2132 Ohio Ave, Signal Hill, CA 90755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Daskam Circle Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home