9,743

Properties in ZIP Code 37377

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $653,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Clear Brooks Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      31 Clear Brooks Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bruner Keller Williams Realty

    • /59

      Est $347,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Dandy Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      101 Dandy Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,517
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Holmes Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    • /2

      Est $910,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Patton Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1617 Patton Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $760/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Lore Conway Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /70

      Est $949,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Deerwood Ln, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3160 Deerwood Ln, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Trammell Keller Williams Realty

    • /101

      Est $594,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Balmoral Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1038 Balmoral Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie King Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    • /14

      Est $749,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Sunset Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1042 Sunset Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Walker Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /49

      Est $915,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      3641 W Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3641 W Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Ferger Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /54

      Est $966,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Sunset Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1525 Sunset Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $828,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Sunset Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1420 Sunset Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Callahan EXP Realty LLC

    • /106

      Est $850,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Sunset Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1227 Sunset Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Louise Cowart Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /54

      Est $855,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Sunset Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1303 Sunset Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Callahan EXP Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $910,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 N Palisades Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      123 N Palisades Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $509,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Norvell Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      128 Norvell Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $647,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Norvell Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      122 Norvell Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ward Sibold Keller Williams Summit Realty

    • /45

      Est $636,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Palisades Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      219 S Palisades Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Newton Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /70

      Est $659,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1464 Palisades Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1464 Palisades Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Brock Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /47

      Est $965,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Highdown Ct, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Highdown Ct, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Marsden Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /53

      Est $970,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Highdown Ct, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Highdown Ct, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hamilton Keller Williams Summit Realty

    • /54

      Est $1,040,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Stonehaven Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 Stonehaven Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

    • /68

      Est $770,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Carriage Hill, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      35 Carriage Hill, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Close Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /57

      Est $845,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Carriage Hill, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      45 Carriage Hill, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cole Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $700,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Carriage Hill, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      52 Carriage Hill, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Marsden Keller Williams Realty

    • /63

      Est $949,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Palisades Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      315 N Palisades Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wamack Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /36

      Est $653,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Norvell Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      137 Norvell Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trey Corum Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $564,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Dawn St, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      207 Dawn St, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cole Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /95

      Est $754,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Arrow Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Arrow Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $478,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 Cherokee Ln, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      795 Cherokee Ln, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,550
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Boehm Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /43

      Est $702,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Fern Trail, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      412 Fern Trail, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bettis 35 South Real Estate & Design, LLC

    • /69

      Est $557,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Druid Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1036 Druid Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stephenson Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $494,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Green Gorge Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      310 Green Gorge Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Landon Bowman Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $443,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Arrow Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      309 Arrow Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Lawrence Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    • /65

      Est $695,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 Ravine Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      943 Ravine Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Tombul Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /34

      Est $515,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Druid Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1039 Druid Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cole Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /57

      Est $551,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Ladder Trail, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1005 Ladder Trail, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    • /26

      Est $535,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Ravine Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      841 Ravine Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Street Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $494,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Signal Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      931 Signal Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cadieux Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /48

      Est $428,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Signal Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      949 Signal Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /54

      Est $574,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Ridgeway Ave, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      938 Ridgeway Ave, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Wilkerson Keller Williams Summit Realty

    • /35

      Est $489,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Ridgeway Ave, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      918 Ridgeway Ave, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

• /71

      Est $575,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Ridgeway Ave, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      912 Ridgeway Ave, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,200
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sue Przybysz Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home