9,196

Homes in ZIP Code 27344

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Us 64 Hwy W, Siler City, NC 27344

      TBD Us 64 Hwy W, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Walker Harris Realty & Auction

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Horace Goldston Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      86 Horace Goldston Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Coleridge Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      00 Coleridge Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shanti Mukherjee NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $342,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Charlie Cooper Rd, Staley, NC 27355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1755 Charlie Cooper Rd, Staley, NC 27355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Carlyle Carlyle Realty Group LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Jim Gilliland Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      558 Jim Gilliland Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Brown Chatham Homes Realty

    • /33

      Est $324,352 Not Listed For Sale

      116 N Seminole Point Ln, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      116 N Seminole Point Ln, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Sanders Chatham Homes Realty

    • /31

      Est $441,632 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Zeb Ferguson Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      187 Zeb Ferguson Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Warren The NC Real Estate Firm, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Us 64 Hwy Unit None 1730724, Siler City, NC 27344

      0 Us 64 Hwy Unit None 1730724, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harris Harris Realty & Auction

    • /25

      Est $1,325,007 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Southwind Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      675 Southwind Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Delgado Redfin Corporation

    • /44

      Est $399,433 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 U S 421, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3005 U S 421, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Brown Chatham Homes Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Silk Hope Liberty Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      00 Silk Hope Liberty Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Walston Coble Real Estate Group

    • /6

      Est $724,686 Not Listed For Sale

      9856 Silk Hope Liberty Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      9856 Silk Hope Liberty Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,652
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Walston Coble Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Off Silk Hope Gum Spring Rd, Fearrington, NC 27312

      Off Silk Hope Gum Spring Rd, Fearrington, NC 27312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Golden Century 21 Southern Lifestyles

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Poe Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Tbd Poe Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Allen United Country Real Estate-Uwharrie Property Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Poe Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Tbd Poe Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Allen United Country Real Estate - Carolina Land and Farms

    • /10

      Est $421,827 Not Listed For Sale

      5855 Silk Hope Gum Springs Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      5855 Silk Hope Gum Springs Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mian Lin CHK Realty

    • /34

      Est $294,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Siler City Glendon Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1431 Siler City Glendon Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ramirez Navigate Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Fletcher Siler Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      TBD Fletcher Siler Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Walker Harris Realty & Auction

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Piney Grove Church Rd Unit 2418799, Siler City, NC 27344

      0 Piney Grove Church Rd Unit 2418799, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Spears ERA Live Moore

    • /29

      Est $313,667 Not Listed For Sale

      95 N Seminole Point Ln, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      95 N Seminole Point Ln, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Shaw Mark Spain

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Jim Gilliland Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      305 Jim Gilliland Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Petrozelle Oak Leaf Properties of NC

    • /11

      Est $119,855 Not Listed For Sale

      59 W Lee Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      59 W Lee Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Walston Coble Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $372,442 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Maple Springs Ln, Bear Creek, NC 27207

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      236 Maple Springs Ln, Bear Creek, NC 27207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 652% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri McCall Chatham Homes Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Smith Hudson Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      TBD Smith Hudson Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dameron Realty World Carolina Prop

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hal Clark Rd Unit 2413175, Matthews, NC 27344

      0 Hal Clark Rd Unit 2413175, Matthews, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Phillips Weaver Street Realty & Auction

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Stage Coach Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      tbd Stage Coach Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cunnup Realty World Carolina Prop

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Wildflower Ln, Siler City, NC 27344

      0000 Wildflower Ln, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Foley VRC, Ltd.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Anneliis Ln, Siler City, NC 27344

      138 Anneliis Ln, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Merja Kantola EXP Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $329,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6024 Siler City Snow Camp Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6024 Siler City Snow Camp Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Hudson York Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Archie Johnson Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      TBD Archie Johnson Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Coble Coble Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $444,521 Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Edwards Hill Church Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3530 Edwards Hill Church Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Cox Chatham Homes Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,508,065 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Hal Clark Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      980 Hal Clark Rd, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mount Vernon Hickory Mountain Rd Unit 2265062, Siler City, NC 27344

Last Sold Summary

      • 708 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Brown Chatham Homes Realty

    • /30

      Est $206,663 Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Raleigh St, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      415 E Raleigh St, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Brown Chatham Homes Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 E 11th St, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 5 Beds
      • 19,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1334 E 11th St, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna McKenzie McKenzie Real Estate of NC LLC

    • /24

      Est $355,684 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Lillie Ln, Siler City, NC 27344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      44 Lillie Ln, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susana Castro JA REALTY & CONSULTING LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lambeth Mill Rd Unit 2397664, Siler City, NC 27344

      0 Lambeth Mill Rd Unit 2397664, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew MacNair Keller Williams Realty Cary

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plainfield Church Rd Unit 2378281, Siler City, NC 27344

      0 Plainfield Church Rd Unit 2378281, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Brown Chatham Homes Realty

    • /21

      Est $229,838 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Hunter Glenn Ln, Siler City, NC 27344

      586 Hunter Glenn Ln, Siler City, NC 27344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna O'neill Keller Williams Legacy

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      57.9 Ac. Graham Moore Rd, Siler City, NC 27355

      57.9 Ac. Graham Moore Rd, Siler City, NC 27355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micah Woodall Mast Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home