$390,000
- Land
- 5.56 Acres
- $70,144 per Acre
726 S 2nd Ave, Siler City, NC 27344
726 S 2nd Ave, Siler City, NC 27344$390,000
726 S 2nd Ave, Siler City, NC 27344
726 S 2nd Ave, Siler City, NC 27344$289,900
2200 W 3rd St, Siler City, NC 27344
Michelle Jordan Realty World Carolina Prop
$127,000
Lot 00 John Snipes Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
Lot 00 John Snipes Rd, Siler City, NC 27344$599,900
677 Lambert Chapel Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
Nestled back off the road on 20 acres and surrounded by trees is this beautifully maintained modular home waiting for its new owner. New roof July 2024 & New Heat Pump March 2024. The home has a covered front porch for relaxing and enjoying natures beauty. The primary suite offers a walk in closet, garden tub and separate shower. 2nd/3rd bedrooms also offer walk in closets. The great room has a
Lowanda McDowell McDowell Real Estate
$125,000
0 Willie Duncan Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
0 Willie Duncan Rd, Siler City, NC 27344$4,250,000
0 Us 64 Hwy W Unit 10049966, Siler City, NC 27344
0 Us 64 Hwy W Unit 10049966, Siler City, NC 27344$87,000
367 Gilliland Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
367 Gilliland Rd, Siler City, NC 27344$285,000
800 Southwind Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
800 Southwind Rd, Siler City, NC 27344$1,290,000
TBD Pleasant Hill Church Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
TBD Pleasant Hill Church Rd, Siler City, NC 27344$200,000
586 Anneliis Ln, Siler City, NC 27344
586 Anneliis Ln, Siler City, NC 27344$450,000
00 Old Us 421 S, Siler City, NC 27344
00 Old Us 421 S, Siler City, NC 27344$495,875
263 Gilliland Rd, Siler City, NC 27344