$195,000
- Land
- 5.86 Acres
- $33,276 per Acre
185 Larkington Dr, Siler City, NC 27344
185 Larkington Dr, Siler City, NC 27344$195,000
185 Larkington Dr, Siler City, NC 27344
185 Larkington Dr, Siler City, NC 27344$259,900
315 S 3rd Ave, Siler City, NC 27344
Kelley Dubois ADCOCK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$2,200,000
3125 W 3rd St, Siler City, NC 27344
3125 W 3rd St, Siler City, NC 27344$32,000
1507 Duet Dr, Siler City, NC 27344
1507 Duet Dr, Siler City, NC 27344$129,900
0 Pleasant Hill Church Rd Unit 10154236, Siler City, NC 27344
0 Pleasant Hill Church Rd Unit 10154236, Siler City, NC 27344$120,000
2338 Bowers Store Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
2338 Bowers Store Rd, Siler City, NC 27344$89,900
00 Epps Clark Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
Nice area to build your home and enjoy the privacy of the wooded lot. We are in the process of having the lot perked by Chatham County. No perk records currently available Appraisal was just done in June 2024, Lot appraises for $
Pam Robbins
$939,500
0 Coleridge Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
0 Coleridge Rd, Siler City, NC 27344$1,675,000
1110 Pleasant Hill Church Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
Christopher Costiuc Peakstone Realty LLC
$879,500
3009 Pleasant Hill Church Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
Sherry Johnson Allen Realty World Carolina Prop
$32,000
1707 Wind Sound Way, Siler City, NC 27344
1707 Wind Sound Way, Siler City, NC 27344$180,000
5982 Pleasant Hill Church Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
5982 Pleasant Hill Church Rd, Siler City, NC 27344$475,050
285 Gilliland Rd, Siler City, NC 27344
Valerie Caballero Costello Real Estate & Investm